Campeonato de Orientação da Guarda / 2003sáb 12-04-2003 15:01
Resultados globaisGerado por: MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

  Cla Código Nome                    Ano Clube                        Nac        P1           P2          Total 



1º Escalão  (43)        

    1    914 SAjud Mário Duarte       62 Individual                   POR   1:11:46    3 1:13:34    1   2:25:20 
    2    916 Sold Daniel Pires        65 Individual                   POR   1:09:47    2 1:17:38    3   2:27:25 
    3    823 Sold Ilídio Pires        67 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:13:02    4 1:15:35    2   2:28:37 
    4    805 Sold Rui Mora            71 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:13:43    5 1:20:14    4   2:33:57 
    5    819 Sold Elísio Roque        80 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:16:28    6 1:21:41    5   2:38:09 
    6    840 Sold Fernando Soares     69 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:07:43    1 1:32:36   10   2:40:19 
    7    822 Sold Fernando Batista       Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:27:15    7 1:27:53    6   2:55:08 
    8    802 Ten Carlos Morgado       76 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:27:49    8 1:30:04    8   2:57:53 
    9    886 Cabo Pedro Silva         75 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:28:30   10 1:29:51    7   2:58:21 
   10    803 Cabo José Costa          71 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:33:33   12 1:31:59    9   3:05:32 
   11    843 Cap Rodrigues Pires      61 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:27:57    9 1:44:19   14   3:12:16 
   12    915 1Sarg António Santos     67 Regimento de Cavalaria       POR   1:37:01   13 1:35:37   11   3:12:38 
   13    842 Casimiro Galhardo        55 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:43:20   14 1:38:15   12   3:21:35 
   14    820 Sold Bruno Silva         74 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:44:23   15 1:40:17   13   3:24:40 
   15    885 Cap Maximiano Alves      67 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:48:01   17 2:07:26   18   3:55:27 
   16    841 Sold José Teixeira       70 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:55:53   20 2:02:45   16   3:58:38 
   17    801 Ten Carlos Maia          69 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:49:58   18 2:09:33   20   3:59:31 
   18    856 Sold Paulo Caeiro        75 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:57:13   21 2:04:46   17   4:01:59 
   19    912 Sold João Domingos          Individual                   POR   2:06:38   26 2:02:33   15   4:09:11 
   20    904 Cap Luciano Freitas      66 Brigada de Trânsito          POR   2:13:53   29 2:08:03   19   4:21:56 
   21    887 Cabo Pedro Lourenço      75 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   2:06:23   25 2:21:22   23   4:27:45 
   22    911 2Sarg Joaquim Santos     71 Regimento de Cavalaria       POR   2:02:04   23 2:26:36   24   4:28:40 
   23    858 Sold Carlos Guerra       77 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   2:35:14   31 2:12:44   22   4:47:58 
   24    889 Sold Ricardo Agostinho   78 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   2:35:56   32 2:12:05   21   4:48:01 
   25    839 Cabo Fernando Eira       75 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:53:23   19 2:57:55   31   4:51:18 
   26    888 Sold Jean Costa          77 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   2:16:19   30 2:38:37   29   4:54:56 
   27    804 Cabo João Freitas           Brigada Fiscal               POR   2:05:23   24 2:53:27   30   4:58:50 
   28    910 2Sarg Paulo Silva        70 Regimento de Cavalaria       POR   2:07:39   27 2:59:41   32   5:07:20 
   29    917 Sold Nuno Marques           Individual                   POR   1:59:36   22 3:07:51   34   5:07:27 
   30    854 Cabo Joaquim Velhinho    67 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   2:38:42   33 2:33:06   27   5:11:48 
   31    867 Cap António Pereira      66 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   2:09:53   28 3:02:14   33   5:12:07 
   32    906 Cabo Vitor Santos        74 Brigada de Trânsito          POR   3:05:16   35 3:12:17   35   6:17:33 

         855 Cabo Nuno Correia        74 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   2:54:41   34      fp      
         821 Sold Carlos Camilo       76 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:32:42   11      fp      
         913 Sold João Marcolino         Regimento de Cavalaria       POR   1:46:11   16      fp      
         868 Cabo Dinis Oliveira      75 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR        fp           fp      
         860 Cabo José Pernas         67 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR        fp      2:30:12   26 
         905 Cabo Rui Bernardino      73 Brigada de Trânsito          POR        fp           fp      
         907 Sold Carlos Ferreira     74 Brigada de Trânsito          POR        fp      4:00:02   36 
         908 Sold Carlos Nunes        71 Brigada de Trânsito          POR        fp      4:06:02   37 
         869 Sold Jorge Gonçalves     70 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR        fp      2:28:08   25 
         870 Sold Pedro Pires         76 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR        fp      2:34:07   28 
         872 Major AntónioAlbuquerqu  61 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   3:07:44   36      fp      



2º Escalão  (31)        

    1    859 Cap Luís Sequeira        66 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:05:43    2 1:17:34    1   2:23:17 
    2    825 Cabo Hélder Costa        62 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:07:31    4 1:20:32    2   2:28:03 
    3    862 Sold Amadeu Pinto        59 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:06:20    3 1:22:31    3   2:28:51 
    4    824 1Sarg António Alves      60 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:03:51    1 1:30:12    7   2:34:03 
    5    827 Sold Augusto Diogo       67 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:08:21    5 1:26:33    5   2:34:54 
    6    844 Sold Manuel Raposo       58 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:11:48    7 1:24:43    4   2:36:31 
    7    807 Cabo Manuel Santos       59 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:14:36    8 1:27:48    6   2:42:24 
    8    909 Sold Jorge Gonçalves     60 Brigada de Trânsito          POR   1:09:33    6 1:37:47   17   2:47:20 
    9    891 Sold João Loureiro       60 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:17:06    9 1:31:01    9   2:48:07 
   10    861 Cabo João Cruz           62 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:17:44   10 1:32:00   10   2:49:44 
   11    874 Cabo Eurico Martins      60 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:20:21   13 1:33:08   12   2:53:29 
   12    845 SAjud António Melo       60 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:19:10   11 1:34:37   14   2:53:47 
   13    828 Sold Jorge Domingos      67 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:19:40   12 1:35:10   15   2:54:50 
   14    826 Cabo Duarte Nuno         64 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:27:07   17 1:30:17    8   2:57:24 
   15    873 1Sarg Luís David         63 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:21:32   14 1:39:21   18   3:00:53 
   16    808 Cabo Idalécio Jorge      64 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:24:27   16 1:37:08   16   3:01:35 
   17    846 Cabo Francisco Sabino    58 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:32:00   18 1:32:14   11   3:04:14 
   18    847 Cabo Ismael Afonso       65 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:22:54   15 1:43:50   20   3:06:44 
   19    810 Sold José Rodrigues      65 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:36:19   20 1:34:15   13   3:10:34 
   20    806 Cabo Duarte Cristal      59 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:35:27   19 1:43:30   19   3:18:57 
   21    894 Sold António Vilar       64 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:39:24   22 1:46:57   21   3:26:21 
   22    871 Sold Paulo Barata        77 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:44:43   23 1:53:37   25   3:38:20 
   23    893 Sold José Afonso         65 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:51:26   24 1:52:58   24   3:44:24 
   24    857 Sold António Casaca      65 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:39:12   21 2:11:24   30   3:50:36 
   25    863 Sold Fernando Ribeiro    63 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:57:01   26 1:53:55   26   3:50:56 
   26    875 Cabo Lino Lourenço       61 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:55:18   25 1:58:54   28   3:54:12 
   27    848 Sold José Mendes         68 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   2:21:09   29 1:52:05   23   4:13:14 
   28    876 Sold Manuel Frutuoso     59 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   2:08:41   27 2:04:55   29   4:13:36 
   29    892 Sold Manuel Barros       59 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   2:13:21   28 2:48:29   31   5:01:50 

         890 1Sarg Jorge Machado      65 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR        fp      1:54:19   27 
         809 Sold Ramiro Alves           Brigada Fiscal               POR        fp      1:51:25   22 



3º Escalão  (26)        

    1    896 Cabo Álvaro Coelho       53 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:04:45    1 1:25:08    5   2:29:53 
    2    829 Cabo-Ch José Meireles    52 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:08:41    2 1:27:10    7   2:35:51 
    3    877 Cabo Domingos Barroso    56 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:10:42    3 1:29:09   10   2:39:51 
    4    850 Cabo Alfredo Castanheir     Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:17:47    5 1:27:45    8   2:45:32 
    5    879 Cabo Américo Parada      58 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:15:46    4 1:31:43   13   2:47:29 
    6    831 Sold Amadeu Salgado      58 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:19:47    6 1:29:43   11   2:49:30 
    7    849 Cabo Manuel Fernandes    55 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   1:37:28    8 1:16:35    1   2:54:03 
    8    897 Sold João Roque          57 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:38:29    9 1:23:29    3   3:01:58 
    9    865 Sold Ovídio Fernandes    57 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:45:05   11 1:22:34    2   3:07:39 
   10    813 Sold José Martins        55 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:42:55   10 1:25:16    6   3:08:11 
   11    880 Sold Fernando Jorge      58 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   1:45:11   12 1:24:33    4   3:09:44 
   12    811 Sold Carlos Rebelo       53 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:28:07    7 1:47:31   20   3:15:38 
   13    895 Cabo Manuel Marques      57 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:52:57   14 1:28:27    9   3:21:24 
   14    866 Sold José Batista        57 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   1:59:36   15 1:30:57   12   3:30:33 
   15    814 Sold Fernando Afonso     56 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:52:27   13 1:51:08   23   3:43:35 
   16    852 Sold José Machado           Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR   2:13:48   16 1:37:13   15   3:51:01 
   17    812 Sold José Rodrigues      55 Brigada Fiscal               POR   2:19:49   18 1:36:39   14   3:56:28 
   18    832 Sold Manuel Neves        58 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   2:21:51   19 1:38:40   16   4:00:31 
   19    898 Sold Augusto Lemos       56 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   2:38:30   20 1:40:38   17   4:19:08 
   20    864 Sold Manuel Conchinha    57 Brigada Territorial n.º 3    POR   2:39:54   21 1:42:36   18   4:22:30 
   21    878 Cabo Manuel Pereira      55 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   2:15:27   17 2:16:58   26   4:32:25 
   22    881 Sold José Teixeira       58 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   2:44:46   22 1:49:22   21   4:34:08 
   23    833 Sold Carlos Lopes        56 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   2:54:39   23 2:13:01   25   5:07:40 

         851 Sold António Pereira     56 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR        fp      1:44:36   19 
         853 Sold Avelino Martins     56 Brigada Territorial n.º 4    POR        fp      1:50:28   22 
         830 Cabo Agostinho Soares    56 Regimento de Infantaria      POR        fp      1:53:24   24 



Femininos  (18)         

    1    816 Sold Delfina Teixeira    73 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:12:07    1 1:18:21    1   2:30:28 
    2    834 Sold Mónica Reis         75 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:19:44    2 1:20:14    2   2:39:58 
    3    838 Sold Paula Esteves          Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:25:57    3 1:26:42    4   2:52:39 
    4    903 Sold Liliana Sousa       71 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:33:52    6 1:26:42    4   3:00:34 
    5    817 Sold Cristina Mendes     78 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:39:46    8 1:24:31    3   3:04:17 
    6    918 Sold Sandra Sousa           Individual                   POR   1:31:46    4 1:37:01    9   3:08:47 
    7    902 Sold Mónica Martins      73 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:38:04    7 1:33:26    7   3:11:30 
    8    836 Sold Arminda Ferreira    78 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   1:33:35    5 1:40:14   11   3:13:49 
    9    901 Sold Carla Pereira       75 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:43:33    9 1:34:12    8   3:17:45 
   10    818 Sold Susana Gonçalves    77 Brigada Fiscal               POR   1:47:44   10 1:30:30    6   3:18:14 
   11    900 Cabo Susana Serrano      74 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:51:53   11 1:46:46   13   3:38:39 
   12    815 Cabo Neuza Romero        74 Brigada Fiscal               POR   2:03:44   14 1:37:41   10   3:41:25 
   13    835 Sold BernardeteRodrigue  75 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   2:02:19   13 1:49:10   15   3:51:29 
   14    899 Cabo Anabela Mendes      76 Brigada Territorial n.º 5    POR   1:59:38   12 1:52:49   16   3:52:27 
   15    883 Sold Carla Cabaço        73 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   2:25:56   15 1:45:25   12   4:11:21 
   16    884 Sold Maria Costa         76 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR   2:33:56   16 1:47:21   14   4:21:17 
   17    837 Sold Carla Marques       75 Regimento de Infantaria      POR   2:37:33   17 1:54:57   17   4:32:30 

         882 Cabo Sónia Malveiro      74 Escola Prática da Guarda     POR      Desc      1:56:58   18