Campeonato de Orientação da Guarda / 2003sáb 12-04-2003 15:02
ResultadosCriado por OS2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

  Cla Dorsal Clube                             Nac         Tempo 
            rtão SI Nome                        Tempo 



1º Escalão  (8)                          

    1    114 Brigada Fiscal                    POR       1:35:51 
             407010 Ten Morgado/Ten Maia        37:00 
             407052 Cabo José Costa             29:36 
             407043 Sold Rui Mora               29:15 

    2    115 Regimento de Infantaria           POR       1:42:30 
             407089 Sold Pires/Sold Roque       36:34 
             407042 Sold Bruno Silva            30:16 
             407020 Sold Fernando Batista       35:40 

    3    112 Brigada Territorial n.º 5         POR       2:04:52 
             407044 Cap Alves/Cabo Lourenço     38:10 
             407061 Cabo Pedro Silva            37:13 
             407058 Sold Jean Costa             49:29 

    4    110 Brigada Territorial n.º 3         POR       2:21:56 
             407053 Sold Ribeiro/Sold Guerra    40:47 
             407097 Sold Paulo Caeiro           44:11 
             407085 Sold António Casaca         56:58 

    5    119 Escola Prática da Guarda          POR       2:31:18 
             409904 SoldGonçalv/SoldFrutuoso    57:24 
             409966 Sold Pedro Pires            45:17 
             409914 Cabo Dinis Oliveira         48:37 

    6    111 Brigada Territorial n.º 4         POR       2:58:03 
             407029 Cap Pires/Sold Teixeira     51:04 
             407083 Sold Casimiro Galhardo      30:40 
             407059 Sold Fernando Soares      1:36:19 

    7    117 Regimento de Cavalaria            POR       3:23:10 
             409934 1Sar Santos/2Sarg Santos    38:23 
             409932 Sold João Marcolino         37:41 
             409935 2Sar Paulo Silva          2:07:06 

    8    113 Brigada de Trânsito               POR       3:39:44 
             407064 CapFreitas/SoldGonçalves    36:42 
             407038 Cabo Vitor Santos         1:01:44 
             407005 Cabo Rui Bernardino       2:01:18 




2º Escalão  (6)                          

    1    127 Regimento de Infantaria           POR       1:45:39 
             407009 1Sarg Alves/Cabo Costa      33:58 
             407041 Cabo Duarte Nuno            35:07 
             407047 Sold Jorge Domingos         36:34 

    2    120 Brigada Territorial n.º 3         POR       1:51:33 
             407050 Cap Sequeira/SoldBatista    43:02 
             407096 Cabo João Cruz              36:57 
             407062 Sold Amadeu Pinto           31:34 

    3    129 Escola Prática da Guarda          POR       2:33:17 
             409918 1Sarg David/Sold Barata     54:35 
             409956 Cabo Lino Lourenço          50:58 
             409928 Cabo Eurico Martins         47:44 

    4    123 Brigada Territorial n.º 4         POR       2:54:01 
             407051 Cabo Afonso/SAjud Melo      35:37 
             407037 Sold Manuel Raposo          35:33 
             407046 Cabo Francisco Sabino     1:42:51 

    5    124 Brigada Territorial n.º 5         POR       3:25:33 
             407055 Sold Loureiro/SoldAfonso    46:23 
             407076 Sold Manuel Barros          50:23 
             407099 Sold António Vilar        1:48:47 

    6    126 Brigada Fiscal                    POR       3:30:55 
             407070 CaboJorge/SoldRodrigues     36:16 
             407002 Sold Ramiro Alves           25:11 
             407082 Cabo Manuel Santos        2:29:28 




3º Escalão  (5)                          

    1    132 Brigada Territorial n.º 5         POR       2:04:37 
             407088 Cabo Coelho/Sold Lemos      41:33 
             407039 Cabo Manuel Marques         46:38 
             407093 Sold João Roque             36:26 

    2    135 Regimento de Infantaria           POR       3:40:30 
             407087 Sold Salgado/Cabo Soares    54:27 
             407084 Cabo-Ch José Meireles       31:34 
             407015 Sold Carlos Lopes         2:14:29 

    3    138 Escola Prática da Guarda          POR       3:43:47 
             409986 Cabo Parada/SoldTeixeira    54:40 
             409922 Cabo Manuel Pereira         48:57 
             409945 Sold Fernando Jorge       2:00:10 

    4    131 Brigada Territorial n.º 4         POR       3:54:02 
             407069 CaboFernandes/SoldMachad    49:58 
             407019 Sold António Pereira        39:34 
             407095 Cabo Alfredo Castanheira  2:24:30 

    5    134 Brigada Fiscal                    POR       4:04:35 
             407091 SoldRodrigue/SoldMartins  1:19:33 
             407003 Sold Carlos Rebelo          41:34 
             407065 Sold Fernando Afonso      2:03:28 




Femininos  (3)                           

    1    145 Regimento de Infantaria           POR       3:39:46 
             407071 Sold Reis/Sold Rodrigues    59:55 
             409975 Sold Arminda Ferreira       43:54 
             409950 Sold Paula Esteves        1:55:57 

    2    144 Brigada Fiscal                    POR       3:49:42 
             407060 CaboRomero/SoldGonçalves  1:06:26 
             407017 Sold Cristina Mendes        38:03 
             407067 Sold Delfina Teixeira     2:05:13 

    3    142 Brigada Territorial n.º 5         POR       4:49:09 
             407008 Sold Sousa/Sold Pereira   1:13:52 
             407078 Cabo Susana Serrano         53:50 
             407028 Sold Mónica Martins       2:41:27 




Extra-Competição  (1)                    

    1    140 Equipa(s) Extra                   POR       1:53:22 
             409916 SAjud Duarte/Sold Pires     39:44 
             407072 Cabo Duarte Cristal         44:41 
             407086 Cabo João Freitas           28:57