Campeonato Exercito (18 a 21 Maio)seg 24-05-2004 20:58
Results Terçacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

      Pl      Stno Name                                       YB Club                                                 Time 



Sen Fem I  (34)         

       1       122 TEN MARGARIDA SANTOS                          (004) RMN                                           59:17 
       2       142 FUR SONIA RODRIGUES                           (006) RMS                                           59:28 
       3       162 1SAR ADELINDINA LOPES                         (008) CTAT                                        1:10:28 
       4       135 SOLD ISABEL LEANDRO                           (005) GML                                         1:11:09 
       5       132 2SAR DULCE FERNANDES                          (005) GML                                         1:11:12 
       6       124 2SAR VIRGINIA SANTOS                          (004) RMN                                         1:11:54 
       7       147 1CAB MONICA VIEIRA                            (006) RMS                                         1:12:45 
       8       148 SOLD MARLENE PEREIRA                          (006) RMS                                         1:13:36 
       9       134 SOLD SANDRA RODRIGUES                         (005) GML                                         1:14:58 
      10       131 ALF PEDRO                                     (005) GML                                         1:15:04 
      11       155 1SAR SANDRA QUINTAS                           (007) CMSM                                        1:17:30 
      12       158 CADJ CARDOSO                                  (007) CMSM                                        1:21:51 
      13       153 TEN SANDRA JESUS                              (007) CMSM                                        1:22:02 
      14       161 1SAR ANA JESUS                                (008) CTAT                                        1:22:26 
      15       113 FUR CARINA SILVA                              (002) ZMM                                         1:24:00 
      16       133 1SAR VANDA VARGAS                             (005) GML                                         1:27:07 
      17       136 1SAR ELSA LEITE - GML                         (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:28:42 
      18       137 2SAR CARLA INACIO - GML                       (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:29:04 
      19       125 SOLD MARTA DIAS                               (004) RMN                                         1:34:40 
      20       141 2SAR FILIPA MARTINS                           (006) RMS                                         1:36:36 
      21       101 TEN SILVA                                     (001) ZMA                                         1:44:49 
      22       164 1CAB VERA FERREIRA                            (008) CTAT                                        1:45:02 
      23       157 1SAR NOEMIA NUNES                             (007) CMSM                                        1:46:32 
      24       123 1SAR ANABELA OLIVEIRA                         (004) RMN                                         1:51:08 
      25       154 TEN ANDREIA ANTONIO                           (007) CMSM                                        1:55:14 
      26       104 1CAB VIVEIROS                                 (001) ZMA                                         2:02:29 
      27       103 CADJ RAPOSO                                   (001) ZMA                                         2:08:27 
      28       167 SOLD RAQUEL ABREU                             (008) CTAT                                        2:08:48 
      29       102 FUR FERREIRA                                  (001) ZMA                                         2:17:16 
      30       105 SOLD REGO                                     (001) ZMA                                         2:17:36 
      31       166 1SAR MARIA LOPES                              (008) CTAT                                        2:18:54 

               111 1SAR ISABEL NUNES                             (002) ZMM                                              mp 
               112 FUR EDUARDA RODRIGUES                         (002) ZMM                                              mp 
               121 CAP CARLA RAMOS                               (004) RMN                                              mp 



Sen Masc I  (39)        

       1        23 1SAR ANT FERNANDES                            (004) RMN                                         1:05:22 
       2        12 1SAR XAVIER VIEIRA                            (002) ZMM                                         1:11:26 
       3        22 CAP MARTO SILVA                               (004) RMN                                         1:11:43 
       4        46 1CAB SERGIO CALDEIRA                          (006) RMS                                         1:12:35 
       5        52 ALF ANTONIO LOUCAO                            (007) CMSM                                        1:15:50 
       6        43 1SAR LUIS MORGADO                             (006) RMS                                         1:16:11 
       7        31 TEN NUNO PEDRO                                (005) GML                                         1:16:48 
       8        13 1SAR DUARTE ANDRADE                           (002) ZMM                                         1:17:15 
       9        64 CADJ MARIO SILVEIRA                           (008) CTAT                                        1:17:32 
      10        24 1SAR TELMO TOMAS                              (004) RMN                                         1:19:46 
      11        62 1SAR GIL BAPTISTA                             (008) CTAT                                        1:19:59 
      12        35 CAP ARLINDO DOMINGUES                         (005) GML                                         1:20:45 
      13        32 ASP MILTON PAIS                               (005) GML                                         1:21:15 
      14        26 1SAR JOAO SANTOS                              (004) RMN                                         1:23:50 
      15        45 2SAR CUSTODIO ANTONIO                         (006) RMS                                         1:24:23 
      16        21 CAP RUI RODRIGUES                             (004) RMN                                         1:25:34 
      17        61 TEN CARLOS ANTUNES                            (008) CTAT                                        1:26:15 
      18        51 CAP JOAO CARRILHO                             (007) CMSM                                        1:26:47 
      19        63 1SAR PEDRO MARQUES                            (008) CTAT                                        1:29:47 
      20        65 SOLD TIAGO ALVES                              (008) CTAT                                        1:31:26 
      21        44 2SAR RUI FARINHA                              (006) RMS                                         1:34:52 
      22        54 1SAR ANT AUGUSTO                              (007) CMSM                                        1:35:56 
      23        11 TEN URBANO CORREIA                            (002) ZMM                                         1:39:57 
      24        66 1SAR CESAR CONCEICAO - CTAT                   (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:40:02 
      25        53 TEN JOAO PEREIRA                              (007) CMSM                                        1:41:31 
      26        34 1SAR PAULO AFONSO                             (005) GML                                         1:42:29 
      27        42 ALF EMANUEL PINTO                             (006) RMS                                         1:46:28 
      28        33 1SAR HUGO LOPES                               (005) GML                                         1:47:21 
      29         1 1SAR MOITA                                    (001) ZMA                                         1:47:46 
      30         3 2SAR LEAL                                     (001) ZMA                                         2:04:42 
      31        47 2FUR PAULIGO - RMS                            (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  2:08:22 
      32        67 2SAR RUI CARVALHO - CTAT                      (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  2:09:32 
      33         4 2FUR BASTOS                                   (001) ZMA                                         2:09:46 
      34        15 1CAB DUARTE ABREU                             (002) ZMM                                         2:10:57 
      35        14 2SAR JORGE FREITAS                            (002) ZMM                                         2:27:27 
      36         6 1CAB CAMARA                                   (001) ZMA                                         2:55:29 

                68 2SAR RICARDO FERREIRA - CTAT                  (099) INDIVIDUAL                                       mp 
                 5 1CAB MACHADO                                  (001) ZMA                                            disq 
                55 2SAR JOSE TORRES                              (007) CMSM                                           disq 



Sen Fem II  (1)         

       1       266 1SAR ANETTE MARQUES                           (007) CMSM                                        1:41:58 



Sen Masc II  (34)       

       1       224 SAJ LUIS ALVES                                (006) RMS                                         1:00:59 
       2       223 TCOR PARDAL DOS SANTOS                        (006) RMS                                         1:05:08 
       3       215 1SAR FREDERICO BESSA                          (004) RMN                                         1:05:23 
       4       235 1SAR ARMANDO NEVES                            (007) CMSM                                        1:05:35 
       5       212 SAJ DANIEL MONTEIRO                           (004) RMN                                         1:06:53 
       6       220 1SAR PAULO GOMES                              (005) GML                                         1:13:09 
       7       225 SAJ MANUEL SANTOS                             (006) RMS                                         1:13:20 
       8       206 SAJ JOAO SOARES                               (002) ZMM                                         1:13:35 
       9       231 SCH JOSE CANATARIO                            (007) CMSM                                        1:16:25 
      10       214 1SAR JOSE PINHEIRO                            (004) RMN                                         1:17:37 
      11       226 1SAR JORGE COSTA                              (006) RMS                                         1:18:45 
      12       211 SAJ GASPAR MOURA                              (004) RMN                                         1:19:03 
      13       230 CAP FILIPE                                    (007) CMSM                                        1:21:11 
      14       237 SAJ JOAO PIRES                                (008) CTAT                                        1:22:22 
      15       218 SAJ NUNO CARVALHO                             (005) GML                                         1:28:06 
      16       227 1SAR LUIS MARQUES                             (006) RMS                                         1:28:28 
      17       236 SAJ MANUEL MOTA                               (008) CTAT                                        1:29:19 
      18       217 CAP BARREIROS                                 (005) GML                                         1:31:32 
      19       239 1SAR ANTONIO COTOVIO                          (008) CTAT                                        1:37:03 
      20       202 SAJ PATRICIO                                  (001) ZMA                                         1:37:20 
      21       204 1SAR FERNANDES                                (001) ZMA                                         1:39:30 
      22       207 SAJ CARLOS MORAIS                             (002) ZMM                                         1:41:56 
      23       219 SAJ FERNANDO MACHADO                          (005) GML                                         1:46:40 
      24       208 1SAR JOAQUIM FERNANDES                        (002) ZMM                                         1:47:19 
      25       238 1SAR JORGE PARREIRA                           (008) CTAT                                        1:49:29 
      26       209 1SAR DUARTE RODRIGUES                         (002) ZMM                                         1:53:14 
      27       240 1SAR JORGE PIRES                              (008) CTAT                                        2:04:36 
      28       232 SAJ JOAO MOREIRA                              (007) CMSM                                        2:06:19 
      29       201 MAJ DORES                                     (001) ZMA                                         2:33:28 
      30       203 1SAR CANARIO                                  (001) ZMA                                         2:33:51 

               213 SAJ CESAR MATIAS                              (004) RMN                                              mp 
               222 SAJ JORGE ELIAS - GML                         (099) INDIVIDUAL                                       mp 
      nc       221 1SAR ALEXANDRE REIS                           (005) GML                                           52:32 
      nc       500 1SAR ANTONIO PINA                             (007) CMSM                                        1:08:55 



Sen Masc III  (16)      

       1       323 SMOR FLORIANO PIMENTA                         (004) RMN                                           55:06 
       2       342 SCH JACINTO ELEUTERIO                         (006) RMS                                           59:04 
       3       334 SCH ANTONIO PEREIRA                           (005) GML                                         1:00:51 
       4       321 CAP ARMANDINO FERNANDES                       (004) RMN                                         1:01:07 
       5       333 SMOR CRISPIM JUNIOR                           (005) GML                                         1:04:16 
       6       314 SMOR JOSE CARVALHO                            (002) ZMM                                         1:04:52 
       7       324 SCH CARLOS CARVALHO                           (004) RMN                                         1:05:37 
       8       325 SCH ANTONIO FERREIRA                          (004) RMN                                         1:07:33 
       9       332 MAJ MANUEL MARTINS                            (005) GML                                         1:07:40 
      10       313 SAJ MANUEL VIVEIROS                           (002) ZMM                                         1:09:44 
      11       322 SMOR ANTONIO MALTEZ                           (004) RMN                                         1:10:58 
      12       331 TCOR ARSENIO FERNANDES                        (005) GML                                         1:14:24 
      13       341 SCH FRANCISCO TELES                           (006) RMS                                         1:15:54 
      14       311 CAP ANTONIO AMADOR                            (002) ZMM                                         1:31:18 
      15       335 SCH JOSE RAMA                                 (005) GML                                         1:40:50 
      16       312 SMOR TERESA RELIQUIAS                         (002) ZMM                                         1:46:26