Campeonato Exercito (18 a 21 Maio)seg 24-05-2004 20:59
Results Quartacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

      Pl      Stno Name                                       YB Club                                                 Time 



Sen Fem I  (34)         

       1       148 SOLD MARLENE PEREIRA                          (006) RMS                                           56:16 
       2       122 TEN MARGARIDA SANTOS                          (004) RMN                                           57:16 
       3       142 FUR SONIA RODRIGUES                           (006) RMS                                           59:19 
       4       124 2SAR VIRGINIA SANTOS                          (004) RMN                                         1:01:30 
       5       135 SOLD ISABEL LEANDRO                           (005) GML                                         1:01:32 
       6       134 SOLD SANDRA RODRIGUES                         (005) GML                                         1:03:04 
       7       133 1SAR VANDA VARGAS                             (005) GML                                         1:04:20 
       8       155 1SAR SANDRA QUINTAS                           (007) CMSM                                        1:06:04 
       9       154 TEN ANDREIA ANTONIO                           (007) CMSM                                        1:08:20 
      10       162 1SAR ADELINDINA LOPES                         (008) CTAT                                        1:09:12 
      11       147 1CAB MONICA VIEIRA                            (006) RMS                                         1:10:17 
      12       125 SOLD MARTA DIAS                               (004) RMN                                         1:11:18 
      13       157 1SAR NOEMIA NUNES                             (007) CMSM                                        1:12:26 
      14       131 ALF PEDRO                                     (005) GML                                         1:13:06 
      15       112 FUR EDUARDA RODRIGUES                         (002) ZMM                                         1:13:59 
      16       141 2SAR FILIPA MARTINS                           (006) RMS                                         1:15:50 
      17       102 FUR FERREIRA                                  (001) ZMA                                         1:16:42 
      18       113 FUR CARINA SILVA                              (002) ZMM                                         1:17:03 
      19       111 1SAR ISABEL NUNES                             (002) ZMM                                         1:18:41 
      20       158 CADJ CARDOSO                                  (007) CMSM                                        1:22:12 
      21       123 1SAR ANABELA OLIVEIRA                         (004) RMN                                         1:22:29 
      22       167 SOLD RAQUEL ABREU                             (008) CTAT                                        1:22:36 
      23       132 2SAR DULCE FERNANDES                          (005) GML                                         1:24:26 
      24       101 TEN SILVA                                     (001) ZMA                                         1:24:28 
      25       105 SOLD REGO                                     (001) ZMA                                         1:25:37 
      26       153 TEN SANDRA JESUS                              (007) CMSM                                        1:29:10 
      27       121 CAP CARLA RAMOS                               (004) RMN                                         1:29:47 
      28       164 1CAB VERA FERREIRA                            (008) CTAT                                        1:31:43 
      29       103 CADJ RAPOSO                                   (001) ZMA                                         1:35:13 
      30       104 1CAB VIVEIROS                                 (001) ZMA                                         1:43:12 

               161 1SAR ANA JESUS                                (008) CTAT                                             mp 
               136 1SAR ELSA LEITE - GML                         (099) INDIVIDUAL                                      dns 
               137 2SAR CARLA INACIO - GML                       (099) INDIVIDUAL                                      dns 
               166 1SAR MARIA LOPES                              (008) CTAT                                            dns 



Sen Masc I  (39)        

       1        23 1SAR ANT FERNANDES                            (004) RMN                                         1:01:09 
       2        43 1SAR LUIS MORGADO                             (006) RMS                                         1:01:31 
       3        22 CAP MARTO SILVA                               (004) RMN                                         1:02:38 
       4        64 CADJ MARIO SILVEIRA                           (008) CTAT                                        1:03:13 
       5        65 SOLD TIAGO ALVES                              (008) CTAT                                        1:05:13 
       6        45 2SAR CUSTODIO ANTONIO                         (006) RMS                                         1:06:47 
       7        31 TEN NUNO PEDRO                                (005) GML                                         1:07:21 
       8        21 CAP RUI RODRIGUES                             (004) RMN                                         1:09:22 
       9        61 TEN CARLOS ANTUNES                            (008) CTAT                                        1:11:29 
      10        13 1SAR DUARTE ANDRADE                           (002) ZMM                                         1:11:33 
      11        42 ALF EMANUEL PINTO                             (006) RMS                                         1:13:20 
      12        24 1SAR TELMO TOMAS                              (004) RMN                                         1:13:28 
      13        44 2SAR RUI FARINHA                              (006) RMS                                         1:14:12 
      14        26 1SAR JOAO SANTOS                              (004) RMN                                         1:15:03 
      15        51 CAP JOAO CARRILHO                             (007) CMSM                                        1:15:13 
      16        15 1CAB DUARTE ABREU                             (002) ZMM                                         1:15:16 
      17        35 CAP ARLINDO DOMINGUES                         (005) GML                                         1:15:30 
      18        52 ALF ANTONIO LOUCAO                            (007) CMSM                                        1:15:47 
      19        54 1SAR ANT AUGUSTO                              (007) CMSM                                        1:17:35 
      20        62 1SAR GIL BAPTISTA                             (008) CTAT                                        1:19:19 
      21        12 1SAR XAVIER VIEIRA                            (002) ZMM                                         1:19:27 
      22        46 1CAB SERGIO CALDEIRA                          (006) RMS                                         1:20:19 
      23        63 1SAR PEDRO MARQUES                            (008) CTAT                                        1:20:28 
      24         6 1CAB CAMARA                                   (001) ZMA                                         1:20:57 
      25        53 TEN JOAO PEREIRA                              (007) CMSM                                        1:23:05 
      26         5 1CAB MACHADO                                  (001) ZMA                                         1:23:33 
      27        68 2SAR RICARDO FERREIRA - CTAT                  (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:25:07 
      28        32 ASP MILTON PAIS                               (005) GML                                         1:25:41 
      28        33 1SAR HUGO LOPES                               (005) GML                                         1:25:41 
      30         4 2FUR BASTOS                                   (001) ZMA                                         1:26:10 
      31        47 2FUR PAULIGO - RMS                            (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:26:12 
      32        66 1SAR CESAR CONCEICAO - CTAT                   (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:27:39 
      33         3 2SAR LEAL                                     (001) ZMA                                         1:28:56 
      34        34 1SAR PAULO AFONSO                             (005) GML                                         1:33:02 
      35         1 1SAR MOITA                                    (001) ZMA                                         1:36:23 
      36        11 TEN URBANO CORREIA                            (002) ZMM                                         1:36:38 
      37        55 2SAR JOSE TORRES                              (007) CMSM                                        1:52:03 
      38        67 2SAR RUI CARVALHO - CTAT                      (099) INDIVIDUAL                                  1:53:51 
      39        14 2SAR JORGE FREITAS                            (002) ZMM                                         1:58:21 



Sen Fem II  (1)         

       1       266 1SAR ANETTE MARQUES                           (007) CMSM                                          55:35 



Sen Masc II  (35)       

       1       223 TCOR PARDAL DOS SANTOS                        (006) RMS                                           49:41 
       2       224 SAJ LUIS ALVES                                (006) RMS                                           50:06 
       3       235 1SAR ARMANDO NEVES                            (007) CMSM                                          53:29 
       4       212 SAJ DANIEL MONTEIRO                           (004) RMN                                           54:41 
       5       206 SAJ JOAO SOARES                               (002) ZMM                                           55:23 
       6       215 1SAR FREDERICO BESSA                          (004) RMN                                           55:37 
       7       214 1SAR JOSE PINHEIRO                            (004) RMN                                           56:19 
       8       211 SAJ GASPAR MOURA                              (004) RMN                                           56:30 
       9       237 SAJ JOAO PIRES                                (008) CTAT                                          57:09 
      10       220 1SAR PAULO GOMES                              (005) GML                                           57:42 
      11       230 CAP FILIPE                                    (007) CMSM                                          58:04 
      12       225 SAJ MANUEL SANTOS                             (006) RMS                                           58:45 
      13       231 SCH JOSE CANATARIO                            (007) CMSM                                          59:27 
      14       226 1SAR JORGE COSTA                              (006) RMS                                         1:00:49 
      15       217 CAP BARREIROS                                 (005) GML                                         1:00:51 
      16       239 1SAR ANTONIO COTOVIO                          (008) CTAT                                        1:10:45 
      17       236 SAJ MANUEL MOTA                               (008) CTAT                                        1:10:52 
      18       227 1SAR LUIS MARQUES                             (006) RMS                                         1:10:55 
      19       234 SAJ SIMOES                                    (007) CMSM                                        1:12:00 
      20       207 SAJ CARLOS MORAIS                             (002) ZMM                                         1:12:53 
      21       219 SAJ FERNANDO MACHADO                          (005) GML                                         1:13:41 
      22       202 SAJ PATRICIO                                  (001) ZMA                                         1:14:28 
      23       204 1SAR FERNANDES                                (001) ZMA                                         1:14:39 
      24       238 1SAR JORGE PARREIRA                           (008) CTAT                                        1:16:23 
      25       218 SAJ NUNO CARVALHO                             (005) GML                                         1:17:40 
      26       240 1SAR JORGE PIRES                              (008) CTAT                                        1:19:54 
      27       208 1SAR JOAQUIM FERNANDES                        (002) ZMM                                         1:23:56 
      28       209 1SAR DUARTE RODRIGUES                         (002) ZMM                                         1:26:47 
      29       203 1SAR CANARIO                                  (001) ZMA                                         1:27:33 
      30       232 SAJ JOAO MOREIRA                              (007) CMSM                                        1:32:16 
      31       201 MAJ DORES                                     (001) ZMA                                         2:27:55 

      nc       221 1SAR ALEXANDRE REIS                           (005) GML                                             dnf 
               213 SAJ CESAR MATIAS                              (004) RMN                                             dns 
      nc       500 1SAR ANTONIO PINA                             (007) CMSM                                            dns 
               222 SAJ JORGE ELIAS - GML                         (099) INDIVIDUAL                                      dns 



Sen Masc III  (16)      

       1       331 TCOR ARSENIO FERNANDES                        (005) GML                                           49:10 
       2       322 SMOR ANTONIO MALTEZ                           (004) RMN                                           49:56 
       3       342 SCH JACINTO ELEUTERIO                         (006) RMS                                           50:12 
       4       334 SCH ANTONIO PEREIRA                           (005) GML                                           52:15 
       5       321 CAP ARMANDINO FERNANDES                       (004) RMN                                           53:25 
       6       323 SMOR FLORIANO PIMENTA                         (004) RMN                                           54:00 
       7       324 SCH CARLOS CARVALHO                           (004) RMN                                           54:04 
       8       313 SAJ MANUEL VIVEIROS                           (002) ZMM                                           57:49 
       9       335 SCH JOSE RAMA                                 (005) GML                                         1:02:11 
      10       333 SMOR CRISPIM JUNIOR                           (005) GML                                         1:04:09 
      11       325 SCH ANTONIO FERREIRA                          (004) RMN                                         1:04:37 
      12       341 SCH FRANCISCO TELES                           (006) RMS                                         1:05:05 
      13       332 MAJ MANUEL MARTINS                            (005) GML                                         1:08:29 
      14       312 SMOR TERESA RELIQUIAS                         (002) ZMM                                         1:22:59 
      15       314 SMOR JOSE CARVALHO                            (002) ZMM                                         1:54:20 

               311 CAP ANTONIO AMADOR                            (002) ZMM                                              mp