Campeonato Exercito (18 a 21 Maio)seg 24-05-2004 21:00
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl   Stno Name                                YB Club                        Nat         S1            S2            Time 



Sen Fem I  (34)                            

     1    122 TEN MARGARIDA SANTOS                   (004) RMN                   POR      59:17    1    57:16    2    1:56:33 
     2    142 FUR SONIA RODRIGUES                    (006) RMS                   POR      59:28    2    59:19    3    1:58:47 
     3    148 SOLD MARLENE PEREIRA                   (006) RMS                   POR    1:13:36    8    56:16    1    2:09:52 
     4    135 SOLD ISABEL LEANDRO                    (005) GML                   POR    1:11:09    4  1:01:32    5    2:12:41 
     5    124 2SAR VIRGINIA SANTOS                   (004) RMN                   POR    1:11:54    6  1:01:30    4    2:13:24 
     6    134 SOLD SANDRA RODRIGUES                  (005) GML                   POR    1:14:58    9  1:03:04    6    2:18:02 
     7    162 1SAR ADELINDINA LOPES                  (008) CTAT                  POR    1:10:28    3  1:09:12   10    2:19:40 
     8    147 1CAB MONICA VIEIRA                     (006) RMS                   POR    1:12:45    7  1:10:17   11    2:23:02 
     9    155 1SAR SANDRA QUINTAS                    (007) CMSM                  POR    1:17:30   11  1:06:04    8    2:23:34 
    10    131 ALF PEDRO                              (005) GML                   POR    1:15:04   10  1:13:06   14    2:28:10 
    11    133 1SAR VANDA VARGAS                      (005) GML                   POR    1:27:07   16  1:04:20    7    2:31:27 
    12    132 2SAR DULCE FERNANDES                   (005) GML                   POR    1:11:12    5  1:24:26   23    2:35:38 
    13    113 FUR CARINA SILVA                       (002) ZMM                   POR    1:24:00   15  1:17:03   18    2:41:03 
    14    158 CADJ CARDOSO                           (007) CMSM                  POR    1:21:51   12  1:22:12   20    2:44:03 
    15    125 SOLD MARTA DIAS                        (004) RMN                   POR    1:34:40   19  1:11:18   12    2:45:58 
    16    153 TEN SANDRA JESUS                       (007) CMSM                  POR    1:22:02   13  1:29:10   26    2:51:12 
    17    141 2SAR FILIPA MARTINS                    (006) RMS                   POR    1:36:36   20  1:15:50   16    2:52:26 
    18    157 1SAR NOEMIA NUNES                      (007) CMSM                  POR    1:46:32   23  1:12:26   13    2:58:58 
    19    154 TEN ANDREIA ANTONIO                    (007) CMSM                  POR    1:55:14   25  1:08:20    9    3:03:34 
    20    101 TEN SILVA                              (001) ZMA                   POR    1:44:49   21  1:24:28   24    3:09:17 
    21    123 1SAR ANABELA OLIVEIRA                  (004) RMN                   POR    1:51:08   24  1:22:29   21    3:13:37 
    22    164 1CAB VERA FERREIRA                     (008) CTAT                  POR    1:45:02   22  1:31:43   28    3:16:45 
    23    167 SOLD RAQUEL ABREU                      (008) CTAT                  POR    2:08:48   28  1:22:36   22    3:31:24 
    24    102 FUR FERREIRA                           (001) ZMA                   POR    2:17:16   29  1:16:42   17    3:33:58 
    25    105 SOLD REGO                              (001) ZMA                   POR    2:17:36   30  1:25:37   25    3:43:13 
    26    103 CADJ RAPOSO                            (001) ZMA                   POR    2:08:27   27  1:35:13   29    3:43:40 
    27    104 1CAB VIVEIROS                          (001) ZMA                   POR    2:02:29   26  1:43:12   30    3:45:41 

          111 1SAR ISABEL NUNES                      (002) ZMM                   POR         mp       1:18:41   19            
          112 FUR EDUARDA RODRIGUES                  (002) ZMM                   POR         mp       1:13:59   15            
          121 CAP CARLA RAMOS                        (004) RMN                   POR         mp       1:29:47   27            
          161 1SAR ANA JESUS                         (008) CTAT                  POR    1:22:26   14       mp                 
          136 1SAR ELSA LEITE - GML                  (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR    1:28:42   17      dns                 
          137 2SAR CARLA INACIO - GML                (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR    1:29:04   18      dns                 
          166 1SAR MARIA LOPES                       (008) CTAT                  POR    2:18:54   31      dns                 



Sen Masc I  (39)                           

     1     23 1SAR ANT FERNANDES                     (004) RMN                   POR    1:05:22    1  1:01:09    1    2:06:31 
     2     22 CAP MARTO SILVA                        (004) RMN                   POR    1:11:43    3  1:02:38    3    2:14:21 
     3     43 1SAR LUIS MORGADO                      (006) RMS                   POR    1:16:11    6  1:01:31    2    2:17:42 
     4     64 CADJ MARIO SILVEIRA                    (008) CTAT                  POR    1:17:32    9  1:03:13    4    2:20:45 
     5     31 TEN NUNO PEDRO                         (005) GML                   POR    1:16:48    7  1:07:21    7    2:24:09 
     6     13 1SAR DUARTE ANDRADE                    (002) ZMM                   POR    1:17:15    8  1:11:33   10    2:28:48 
     7     12 1SAR XAVIER VIEIRA                     (002) ZMM                   POR    1:11:26    2  1:19:27   21    2:30:53 
     8     45 2SAR CUSTODIO ANTONIO                  (006) RMS                   POR    1:24:23   15  1:06:47    6    2:31:10 
     9     52 ALF ANTONIO LOUCAO                     (007) CMSM                  POR    1:15:50    5  1:15:47   18    2:31:37 
    10     46 1CAB SERGIO CALDEIRA                   (006) RMS                   POR    1:12:35    4  1:20:19   22    2:32:54 
    11     24 1SAR TELMO TOMAS                       (004) RMN                   POR    1:19:46   10  1:13:28   12    2:33:14 
    12     21 CAP RUI RODRIGUES                      (004) RMN                   POR    1:25:34   16  1:09:22    8    2:34:56 
    13     35 CAP ARLINDO DOMINGUES                  (005) GML                   POR    1:20:45   12  1:15:30   17    2:36:15 
    14     65 SOLD TIAGO ALVES                       (008) CTAT                  POR    1:31:26   20  1:05:13    5    2:36:39 
    15     61 TEN CARLOS ANTUNES                     (008) CTAT                  POR    1:26:15   17  1:11:29    9    2:37:44 
    16     26 1SAR JOAO SANTOS                       (004) RMN                   POR    1:23:50   14  1:15:03   14    2:38:53 
    17     62 1SAR GIL BAPTISTA                      (008) CTAT                  POR    1:19:59   11  1:19:19   20    2:39:18 
    18     51 CAP JOAO CARRILHO                      (007) CMSM                  POR    1:26:47   18  1:15:13   15    2:42:00 
    19     32 ASP MILTON PAIS                        (005) GML                   POR    1:21:15   13  1:25:41   28    2:46:56 
    20     44 2SAR RUI FARINHA                       (006) RMS                   POR    1:34:52   21  1:14:12   13    2:49:04 
    21     63 1SAR PEDRO MARQUES                     (008) CTAT                  POR    1:29:47   19  1:20:28   23    2:50:15 
    22     54 1SAR ANT AUGUSTO                       (007) CMSM                  POR    1:35:56   22  1:17:35   19    2:53:31 
    23     42 ALF EMANUEL PINTO                      (006) RMS                   POR    1:46:28   27  1:13:20   11    2:59:48 
    24     53 TEN JOAO PEREIRA                       (007) CMSM                  POR    1:41:31   25  1:23:05   25    3:04:36 
    25     66 1SAR CESAR CONCEICAO - CTAT            (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR    1:40:02   24  1:27:39   32    3:07:41 
    26     33 1SAR HUGO LOPES                        (005) GML                   POR    1:47:21   28  1:25:41   28    3:13:02 
    27     34 1SAR PAULO AFONSO                      (005) GML                   POR    1:42:29   26  1:33:02   34    3:15:31 
    28     11 TEN URBANO CORREIA                     (002) ZMM                   POR    1:39:57   23  1:36:38   36    3:16:35 
    29      1 1SAR MOITA                             (001) ZMA                   POR    1:47:46   29  1:36:23   35    3:24:09 
    30     15 1CAB DUARTE ABREU                      (002) ZMM                   POR    2:10:57   34  1:15:16   16    3:26:13 
    31      3 2SAR LEAL                              (001) ZMA                   POR    2:04:42   30  1:28:56   33    3:33:38 
    32     47 2FUR PAULIGO - RMS                     (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR    2:08:22   31  1:26:12   31    3:34:34 
    33      4 2FUR BASTOS                            (001) ZMA                   POR    2:09:46   33  1:26:10   30    3:35:56 
    34     67 2SAR RUI CARVALHO - CTAT               (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR    2:09:32   32  1:53:51   38    4:03:23 
    35      6 1CAB CAMARA                            (001) ZMA                   POR    2:55:29   36  1:20:57   24    4:16:26 
    36     14 2SAR JORGE FREITAS                     (002) ZMM                   POR    2:27:27   35  1:58:21   39    4:25:48 

           68 2SAR RICARDO FERREIRA - CTAT           (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR         mp       1:25:07   27            
            5 1CAB MACHADO                           (001) ZMA                   POR       disq       1:23:33   26            
           55 2SAR JOSE TORRES                       (007) CMSM                  POR       disq       1:52:03   37            



Sen Fem II  (1)                            

     1    266 1SAR ANETTE MARQUES                    (007) CMSM                  POR    1:41:58    1    55:35    1    2:37:33 



Sen Masc II  (35)                          

     1    224 SAJ LUIS ALVES                         (006) RMS                   POR    1:00:59    1    50:06    2    1:51:05 
     2    223 TCOR PARDAL DOS SANTOS                 (006) RMS                   POR    1:05:08    2    49:41    1    1:54:49 
     3    235 1SAR ARMANDO NEVES                     (007) CMSM                  POR    1:05:35    4    53:29    3    1:59:04 
     4    215 1SAR FREDERICO BESSA                   (004) RMN                   POR    1:05:23    3    55:37    6    2:01:00 
     5    212 SAJ DANIEL MONTEIRO                    (004) RMN                   POR    1:06:53    5    54:41    4    2:01:34 
     6    206 SAJ JOAO SOARES                        (002) ZMM                   POR    1:13:35    8    55:23    5    2:08:58 
     7    220 1SAR PAULO GOMES                       (005) GML                   POR    1:13:09    6    57:42   10    2:10:51 
     8    225 SAJ MANUEL SANTOS                      (006) RMS                   POR    1:13:20    7    58:45   12    2:12:05 
     9    214 1SAR JOSE PINHEIRO                     (004) RMN                   POR    1:17:37   10    56:19    7    2:13:56 
    10    211 SAJ GASPAR MOURA                       (004) RMN                   POR    1:19:03   12    56:30    8    2:15:33 
    11    231 SCH JOSE CANATARIO                     (007) CMSM                  POR    1:16:25    9    59:27   13    2:15:52 
    12    230 CAP FILIPE                             (007) CMSM                  POR    1:21:11   13    58:04   11    2:19:15 
    13    237 SAJ JOAO PIRES                         (008) CTAT                  POR    1:22:22   14    57:09    9    2:19:31 
    14    226 1SAR JORGE COSTA                       (006) RMS                   POR    1:18:45   11  1:00:49   14    2:19:34 
    15    217 CAP BARREIROS                          (005) GML                   POR    1:31:32   18  1:00:51   15    2:32:23 
    16    227 1SAR LUIS MARQUES                      (006) RMS                   POR    1:28:28   16  1:10:55   18    2:39:23 
    17    236 SAJ MANUEL MOTA                        (008) CTAT                  POR    1:29:19   17  1:10:52   17    2:40:11 
    18    218 SAJ NUNO CARVALHO                      (005) GML                   POR    1:28:06   15  1:17:40   25    2:45:46 
    19    239 1SAR ANTONIO COTOVIO                   (008) CTAT                  POR    1:37:03   19  1:10:45   16    2:47:48 
    20    202 SAJ PATRICIO                           (001) ZMA                   POR    1:37:20   20  1:14:28   22    2:51:48 
    21    204 1SAR FERNANDES                         (001) ZMA                   POR    1:39:30   21  1:14:39   23    2:54:09 
    22    207 SAJ CARLOS MORAIS                      (002) ZMM                   POR    1:41:56   22  1:12:53   20    2:54:49 
    23    219 SAJ FERNANDO MACHADO                   (005) GML                   POR    1:46:40   23  1:13:41   21    3:00:21 
    24    238 1SAR JORGE PARREIRA                    (008) CTAT                  POR    1:49:29   25  1:16:23   24    3:05:52 
    25    208 1SAR JOAQUIM FERNANDES                 (002) ZMM                   POR    1:47:19   24  1:23:56   27    3:11:15 
    26    209 1SAR DUARTE RODRIGUES                  (002) ZMM                   POR    1:53:14   26  1:26:47   28    3:20:01 
    27    240 1SAR JORGE PIRES                       (008) CTAT                  POR    2:04:36   27  1:19:54   26    3:24:30 
    28    232 SAJ JOAO MOREIRA                       (007) CMSM                  POR    2:06:19   28  1:32:16   30    3:38:35 
    29    203 1SAR CANARIO                           (001) ZMA                   POR    2:33:51   30  1:27:33   29    4:01:24 
    30    201 MAJ DORES                              (001) ZMA                   POR    2:33:28   29  2:27:55   31    5:01:23 

    nc    221 1SAR ALEXANDRE REIS                    (005) GML                   POR      52:32   nc      dnf   nc            
          213 SAJ CESAR MATIAS                       (004) RMN                   POR         mp           dns                 
    nc    500 1SAR ANTONIO PINA                      (007) CMSM                  POR    1:08:55   nc      dns   nc            
          222 SAJ JORGE ELIAS - GML                  (099) INDIVIDUAL            POR         mp           dns                 
          234 SAJ SIMOES                             (007) CMSM                  POR                  1:12:00   19            



Sen Masc III  (16)                         

     1    323 SMOR FLORIANO PIMENTA                  (004) RMN                   POR      55:06    1    54:00    6    1:49:06 
     2    342 SCH JACINTO ELEUTERIO                  (006) RMS                   POR      59:04    2    50:12    3    1:49:16 
     3    334 SCH ANTONIO PEREIRA                    (005) GML                   POR    1:00:51    3    52:15    4    1:53:06 
     4    321 CAP ARMANDINO FERNANDES                (004) RMN                   POR    1:01:07    4    53:25    5    1:54:32 
     5    324 SCH CARLOS CARVALHO                    (004) RMN                   POR    1:05:37    7    54:04    7    1:59:41 
     6    322 SMOR ANTONIO MALTEZ                    (004) RMN                   POR    1:10:58   11    49:56    2    2:00:54 
     7    331 TCOR ARSENIO FERNANDES                 (005) GML                   POR    1:14:24   12    49:10    1    2:03:34 
     8    313 SAJ MANUEL VIVEIROS                    (002) ZMM                   POR    1:09:44   10    57:49    8    2:07:33 
     9    333 SMOR CRISPIM JUNIOR                    (005) GML                   POR    1:04:16    5  1:04:09   10    2:08:25 
    10    325 SCH ANTONIO FERREIRA                   (004) RMN                   POR    1:07:33    8  1:04:37   11    2:12:10 
    11    332 MAJ MANUEL MARTINS                     (005) GML                   POR    1:07:40    9  1:08:29   13    2:16:09 
    12    341 SCH FRANCISCO TELES                    (006) RMS                   POR    1:15:54   13  1:05:05   12    2:20:59 
    13    335 SCH JOSE RAMA                          (005) GML                   POR    1:40:50   15  1:02:11    9    2:43:01 
    14    314 SMOR JOSE CARVALHO                     (002) ZMM                   POR    1:04:52    6  1:54:20   15    2:59:12 
    15    312 SMOR TERESA RELIQUIAS                  (002) ZMM                   POR    1:46:26   16  1:22:59   14    3:09:25 

          311 CAP ANTONIO AMADOR                     (002) ZMM                   POR    1:31:18   14       mp