XXIX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL MILITAR DE ORIENTAÇÃOsáb 03-07-2004 18:13
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

      Pl       Stno Team                                                                       Time 
                    Name                                               YB         Time 


FEM  (4)                        

       1        215 EXERCITO                                                                2:20:02 
                    ISABEL LEANDRO SOLD                                          40:13 
                    VIRGINIA SANTOS 2SAR                                         34:21 
                    MARLENE PEREIRA SOLD                                         29:08 
                    SONIA RODRIGUES FUR                                          36:20 

       2        213 GNR                                                                     2:32:11 
                    ELIZABETE VIEIRA CAB                                         33:58 
                    SANDRA PINTO SOLD                                            43:04 
                    LILIANA SOUSA SOLD                                           39:05 
                    LIDIA MAGALHAES ALF                                          36:04 


      nc        214 MARINHA EXTRA                                                           2:05:07 
                    JOSE COSTA SAJ                                               31:29 
                    JOSE OLIVEIRA CAB                                            26:08 
                    NUNO CRUZ 1MAR                                               34:58 
                    JOSE ROMERO 1SAR                                             32:32 

      nc        221 GNR EXTRA                                                               2:13:28 
                    AMERICO PARADA CAB                                           47:34 
                    FRANCISCO SABINO CAB                                         39:55 
                    JORGE GONÇALVES SOLD                                         23:00 
                    JOSE PEREIRA ALF                                             22:59 




MASC I  (4)                     

       1        201 GNR                                                                     1:58:36 
                    LOURENÇO LOPES ALF                                           31:50 
                    ELISIO ROQUE SOLD                                            29:45 
                    RUI MORA SOLD                                                33:07 
                    MARCO POVOA FUR                                              23:54 

       2        200 EXERCITO                                                                2:08:55 
                    LUIS MORGADO 1SAR                                            31:43 
                    MARIO SILVEIRA CADJ                                          34:28 
                    MARTO SILVA CAP                                              33:55 
                    ANTONIO FERNANDES 1SAR                                       28:49 

       3        203 FORÇA AEREA                                                             2:34:59 
                    LUIS TORRES CAD                                              38:32 
                    BRUNO SERRANO CAD                                            42:09 
                    BRUNO FARINHA CAD                                            37:03 
                    EMANUEL GUERREIRO ASP                                        37:15 

       4        202 MARINHA                                                                 3:56:06 
                    CARLOS BORGES CAB                                          1:38:02 
                    PEDRO HILARIO 2TEN                                           36:46 
                    CESAR FRANCISCO 1MAR                                       1:08:38 
                    PAULO RODRIGUES 1TEN                                         32:40 




MASC II  (4)                    

       1        206 EXERCITO                                                                2:04:36 
                    FREDERICO BESSA 1SAR                                         32:10 
                    LUIS ALVES SAJ                                               34:55 
                    PARDAL DOS SANTOS TCOR                                       30:25 
                    ARMANDO SOUSA SAJ                                            27:06 

       2        204 GNR                                                                     2:12:33 
                    FERNANDO SOARES SOLD                                         37:56 
                    HELDER COSTA CAB                                             33:45 
                    MAXIMIANO ALVES CAP                                          38:21 
                    DANIEL PIRES SOLD                                            22:31 

       3        207 MARINHA                                                                 2:24:10 
                    JOSE REBOLA CAD                                              27:46 
                    ELEUTERIO MACEDO 1SAR                                        49:05 
                    ANTONIO SANTOS 1SAR                                          35:16 
                    MANUEL LUIS 1SAR                                             32:03 

       4        205 FORÇA AEREA                                                             3:35:14 
                    ANTONIO GRAÇA 1SAR                                         1:31:09 
                    ANTONIO CHURRO CAP                                           48:10 
                    ANICETO SOARES 1SAR                                          42:26 
                    CARLOS GARCIA CAD                                            33:29 




MASC III  (4)                   

       1        209 GNR                                                                     1:42:16 
                    DOMINGOS FERNANDES SOLD                                      21:26 
                    ALVARO COELHO CAB                                            23:22 
                    MANUEL SANTOS CAB                                            34:26 
                    AMADEU PINTO SOLD                                            23:02 

       2        211 MARINHA                                                                 2:03:35 
                    JOSE BATISTA 1SAR                                            32:47 
                    HORACIO FERREIRA 1SAR                                        35:17 
                    CARLOS RODRIGUES 1SAR                                        25:57 
                    HERCULANO PEREIRA 1SAR                                       29:34 

       3        208 EXERCITO                                                                2:16:26 
                    JACINTO ELEUTERIO SCH                                        24:41 
                    CARLOS CARVALHO SCH                                          37:33 
                    ARSENIO SANTOS TCOR                                          45:02 
                    CRISPIM JUNIOR SMOR                                          29:10 


      nc        212 FORÇA AEREA EXTRA                                                       3:06:05 
                    FILIPE PEDRO CAD                                             38:34 
                    PEDRO PEREIRA CADJ                                           55:19 
                    CRISTINA MENDES SOLD                                         33:35 
                    MANUEL MIRANDA 1SAR                                          58:37