Campeonato de Orientação Fase Regional CMSM/BMIsáb 26-02-2005 14:13
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl  Stno Name                                    YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



FEMININOS  (29)                            

    1   667 1Sar 10478595 Maria Pereira                GAC                    POR  1:07:36    1 1:50:47    8  2:58:23 
    2   587 Ten 05759798 Elisabete Silva               RC4                    POR  1:22:07    2 1:37:15    4  2:59:22 
    3   593 Cadj 00868297 Patricia Cardoso             RC4                    POR  1:39:05    4 1:22:16    1  3:01:21 
    4   589 2Sar 04919794 Sonia Silva                  RC4                    POR  1:43:00    5 1:25:58    2  3:08:58 
    5   754 Ten 26353093 Andreia Antonio               CTm                    POR  1:45:12    6 1:43:01    6  3:28:13 
    6   699 1Sar 09505493 Sandra Quintas               BAS                    POR  1:23:46    3 2:12:05   16  3:35:51 
    7   760 2Cab 05848203 Sara Quiteria                CTm                    POR  2:19:37   20 1:28:37    3  3:48:14 
    8   762 Sold 06902598 Maria Mota                   CTm                    POR  2:05:32   10 1:55:15   11  4:00:47 
    9   668 2Sar 16297398 Ana Silva                    GAC                    POR  2:14:20   15 1:51:53   10  4:06:13 
   10   697 1Sar 20504893 Dalila Ferreira              BAS                    POR  1:48:18    7 2:21:10   18  4:09:28 
   11   600 Cadj 10948497 Zelia Pereira                RC4                    POR  2:18:33   19 1:51:17    9  4:09:50 
   12   799 Sold 09650101 Almeida                      CCS                    POR  2:28:06   25 1:45:02    7  4:13:08 
   13   619 Cadj 29088191 Anabela Afonso               BCS                    por  2:12:41   13 2:02:09   13  4:14:50 
   14   761 Sold 03487303 Diana Dinis                  CTm                    POR  2:14:26   16 2:02:14   14  4:16:40 
   15   798 Sold 04744202 Gonçalves                    CCS                    POR  2:25:18   23 1:56:47   12  4:22:05 
   16   644 Sold 06755399 Dulce Barbas                 1BIMEC                 POR  2:42:07   27 1:42:40    5  4:24:47 
   17   700 Fur 00593901 Helena Ribeiro                BAS                    POR  1:49:11    8 2:42:05   23  4:31:16 
   18   702 Fur 06130298 Maria Pinto                   BAS                    POR  2:15:56   17 2:25:15   19  4:41:11 
   19   797 CAdj 04331999 Cerqueira                    CCS                    POR  2:13:08   14 2:31:38   20  4:44:46 
   20   643 Fur 04474102 Monica Afonso                 1BIMEC                 POR  2:01:46    9 2:43:56   24  4:45:42 
   21   673 Fur 05382101 Ana Fernandes                 GAC                    POR  2:26:18   24 2:19:27   17  4:45:45 
   22   648 Sold 06223302 Andreia Costa                1BIMEC                 POR  2:35:46   26 2:11:29   15  4:47:15 
   23   796 Fur 09259895 Pires                         CCS                    POR  2:22:07   21 2:37:35   22  4:59:42 
   24   642 Fur 01269101 Tania Ferreira                1BIMEC                 POR  2:23:34   22 2:37:25   21  5:00:59 
   25   793 Fur 05879199 Barros                        CCS                    POR  2:07:18   11 2:55:35   27  5:02:53 
   26   706 Sold 03423501 Alexandra Alves              BAS                    POR  2:17:12   18 2:50:19   25  5:07:31 
   27   601 Sold 03910602 Raquel Fonte                 RC4                    POR  2:44:11   28 2:57:06   28  5:41:17 
   28   671 2Sar 35712093 Adriana Cruz                 GAC                    POR  3:05:52   29 2:51:47   26  5:57:39 

        759 1Sar 08547891 Conceiçao Monteiro           CTm                    POR  2:10:16   12     dns               



MASCULINOS 1º ESC  (46)                    

    1   657 Alf 00885298 Antonio Louçao                GAC                    POR  1:23:09    2 1:12:17    1  2:35:26 
    2   712 2Sar 18302096 Arsenio Bastos               BAA                    POR  1:25:18    3 1:30:15    8  2:55:33 
    3   675 1Sar 2801191 Jorge Fernandes               BAS                    POR  1:18:36    1 1:38:38   16  2:57:14 
    4   680 1Sar 03906794 Rui Gracio                   BAS                    POR  1:40:03    8 1:17:19    2  2:57:22 
    5   658 1Sar 28932292 Renato Ferreira              GAC                    POR  1:35:20    6 1:23:50    4  2:59:10 
    6   573 2Sar 11042095 Cesar Silva                  RC4                    POR  1:33:09    5 1:29:23    7  3:02:32 
    7   730 Ten 14507695 Joao Pereira                  CEng                   POR  1:26:26    4 1:36:11   12  3:02:37 
    8   681 1Sar 26868993 Jose Esteves                 BAS                    POR  1:47:28   13 1:19:54    3  3:07:22 
    9   604 2Sar 09312898 Andre Videira                BCS                    por  1:50:35   18 1:25:25    5  3:16:00 
   10   575 Cadj 10412495 Delfim Ferreira              RC4                    POR  1:47:16   12 1:30:28    9  3:17:44 
   11   731 1Sar 10437487 Aurelio Augusto              CEng                   POR  1:48:32   16 1:29:22    6  3:17:54 
   12   660 Fur 08155301 Daniel Fernandes              GAC                    POR  1:38:27    7 1:43:28   18  3:21:55 
   13   623 1Sar 17164590 Carlos Costa                 1BIMEC                 POR  1:54:02   19 1:30:58   10  3:25:00 
   14   656 Ten 10756398 Alvaro Santos                 GAC                    POR  1:44:36   11 1:43:57   19  3:28:33 
   15   609 Sold 01509800 Daniel Aparicio              BCS                    por  1:41:01    9 1:48:03   22  3:29:04 
   16   651 2Sar 00593496 Jose Lourenço                2BIMEC                 POR  1:50:30   17 1:43:12   17  3:33:42 
   17   684 2Sar 26465892 Alexandre Aluai              BAS                    POR  1:47:46   14 1:47:44   21  3:35:30 
   18   766 2Sar 16489699 Couto                        CCS                    POR  1:42:34   10 1:56:32   29  3:39:06 
   19   578 Cadj 123 675 94 Abel Domingues             RC4                    POR  2:06:05   25 1:38:15   15  3:44:20 
   20   572 2Sar 09649998 Rui Neves                    RC4                    POR  1:48:26   15 2:00:38   32  3:49:04 
   21   620 1Sar 06370591 Jose Cordeiro                1BIMEC                 POR  2:00:59   22 1:49:56   23  3:50:55 
   22   652 2Sar 14426094 Tiago Reis                   2BIMEC                 POR  2:15:14   31 1:37:08   13  3:52:22 
   23   654 Cadj Duarte                                2BIMEC                 POR  2:07:01   26 1:46:24   20  3:53:25 
   24   571 Fur Boino                                  RC4                    POR  2:03:25   23 1:50:19   24  3:53:44 
   25   745 Sold 11926802 Acacio Santos                CTm                    POR  2:00:16   21 1:56:53   30  3:57:09 
   26   737 Sold 05237602 Marcio Filipe                CEng                   POR  1:59:48   20 1:59:59   31  3:59:47 
   27   738 Asp 39846993 Carlos Trindade               CTm                    POR  2:22:21   35 1:38:09   14  4:00:30 
   28   742 Sold 11214803 Luis Francisco               CTm                    POR  2:12:12   29 1:50:53   26  4:03:05 
   29   713 1Cab 02661697 Fernando Paiva               BAA                    POR  2:13:37   30 1:52:17   27  4:05:54 
   30   778 2Cab 03632800 Gomes                        CCS                    POR  2:05:49   24 2:06:08   34  4:11:57 
   31   661 1Cab 09739698 Gilberto Pinto               GAC                    POR  2:40:53   38 1:32:01   11  4:12:54 
   32   602 Alf 15676399 Jorge Cunha                   BCS                    por  2:19:27   34 1:54:59   28  4:14:26 
   33   653 Fur 08575500 Alcides Fernandes             2BIMEC                 POR  2:36:30   37 1:50:46   25  4:27:16 
   34   625 Sold 14928400 Julio Fazenda                1BIMEC                 POR  2:11:07   28 2:21:34   41  4:32:41 
   35   736 Sold 04524692 Tomas Gabriel                CEng                   POR  2:18:50   33 2:20:51   40  4:39:41 
   36   685 2Sar 12689496 Paulo Coutinho               BAS                    POR  2:17:29   32 2:28:43   42  4:46:12 
   37   709 1Sar 00796882 Carlos Costa                 BAA                    POR  2:30:23   36 2:19:33   39  4:49:56 
   38   733 1Sar 01884192 Aderito Mingacho             CEng                   POR  2:48:10   39 2:05:49   33  4:53:59 
   39   746 Sold 00927201 Joaquim Santos               CTm                    POR  2:58:30   40 2:12:31   35  5:11:01 

        624 1Cab 14320298 Nelson Neves                 1BIMEC                 POR       mp      2:12:55   36          
        655 Sold Estrela                               2BIMEC                 POR       mp           mp               
        714 Sold 10708202 Ricardo Pincho               BAA                    POR       mp      2:15:14   37          
        741 Sold 05481100 Flavio Carvalho              CTm                    POR       mp      2:17:18   38          
        779 Sold 05788698 Fernandes                    CCS                    POR       mp      2:34:31   43          
        622 1Sar 11523091 Luis Martins                 1BIMEC                 POR       mp          dns               
        768 Fur 09132299 Andrade                       CCS                    POR  2:09:43   27     dns               



MASCULINOS 2º ESC  (37)                    

    1   789 1Sar 06204990 Neves                        CCS                    POR  1:11:04    1 1:07:04    2  2:18:08 
    2   632 1Sar 07163286 Jorge Costa                  1BIMEC                 POR  1:23:43    3 1:04:45    1  2:28:28 
    3   662 SCh 09258281 Jose Canatario                GAC                    POR  1:22:53    2 1:12:43    7  2:35:36 
    4   717 1Sar 12771187 Joao Costa                   BAA                    POR  1:33:10    4 1:11:17    5  2:44:27 
    5   580 Saj 06872286 Licinio Simoes                RC4                    POR  1:34:51    5 1:10:47    4  2:45:38 
    6   747 Cap 01754381 Jose Garcia                   CTm                    POR  1:36:11    9 1:11:28    6  2:47:39 
    7   579 Cap 02306090 Fernando Silva                RC4                    POR  1:46:48   16 1:07:50    3  2:54:38 
    8   666 1Sar 09237691 Manuel Agostinho             GAC                    POR  1:35:10    6 1:19:53    9  2:55:03 
    9   636 1Sar 00286488 Paulo Borges                 1BIMEC                 POR  1:35:54    8 1:20:08   10  2:56:02 
   10   691 Cap 02697680 Jose Pinto                    BAS                    POR  1:39:23   10 1:21:46   11  3:01:09 
   11   586 1Sar 07635791 Antonio Silva                RC4                    POR  1:43:37   12 1:19:34    8  3:03:11 
   12   692 Saj 06850086 Rui Gomes                     BAS                    POR  1:35:24    7 1:34:40   21  3:10:04 
   13   626 Saj 09936485 Carlos Santos                 1BIMEC                 POR  1:45:21   14 1:28:16   14  3:13:37 
   14   719 1Sar 03949588 Luis Dias                    BAA                    POR  1:48:18   17 1:31:33   15  3:19:51 
   15   631 1Sar 19094685 Helder Gabriel               1BIMEC                 POR  1:46:46   15 1:34:35   20  3:21:21 
   16   788 1Sar 02116789 Branco                       CCS                    POR  1:49:34   18 1:32:09   16  3:21:43 
   17   633 1Sar 05096787 Cesar Lopes                  1BIMEC                 POR  2:04:00   26 1:23:00   12  3:27:00 
   18   618 1Sar 14981887 Fernando Daniel              BCS                    por  1:56:49   21 1:34:34   19  3:31:23 
   19   783 1Sar 03101088 Rosa                         CCS                    POR  1:41:37   11 1:53:32   28  3:35:09 
   20   689 Maj 01829284 Antonio Miguel                BAS                    POR  2:00:17   25 1:36:00   22  3:36:17 
   21   722 1Sar 16496990 Fernando Neves               BAA                    POR  1:59:53   24 1:39:02   23  3:38:55 
   22   694 Saj 00241786 Jose Rebelo                   BAS                    POR  1:57:08   22 1:44:08   25  3:41:16 
   23   749 Saj 02380586 Luis Loureiro                 CTm                    POR  2:10:05   30 1:33:22   17  3:43:27 
   24   617 Saj 10903181 Jose Costa                    BCS                    por  2:20:33   33 1:24:50   13  3:45:23 
   25   663 1Sar 15578888 Sergio Ribeiro               GAC                    POR  1:57:51   23 1:53:52   29  3:51:43 
   26   782 Saj 00866881 Valente                       CCS                    POR  1:49:37   19 2:06:44   33  3:56:21 
   27   748 Saj 15930885 Jose Neto                     CTm                    POR  2:04:41   27 1:52:41   27  3:57:22 
   28   751 1Sar 02295787 Emilio Miranda               CTm                    POR  2:06:58   28 1:51:59   26  3:58:57 
   29   614 Saj 17917382 Juaquim Agudo                 BCS                    por  2:20:27   32 1:42:43   24  4:03:10 
   30   690 Cap 05301479 Luis Santana                  BAS                    POR  2:09:55   29 2:04:49   31  4:14:44 
   31   611 SChf 16227081 Jorge Almeida                BCS                    por  2:19:10   31 2:05:49   32  4:24:59 
   32   665 1 Sar 09655888 Joaquim Robalo              GAC                    POR  1:52:17   20 2:39:40   35  4:31:57 
   33   582 1Sar 02137286 Luis Franquinho              RC4                    POR  2:29:54   34 2:11:03   34  4:40:57 
   34   664 1Sar 08495089 Nuno Pinho                   GAC                    POR  3:18:15   35 1:56:00   30  5:14:15 

        781 Cap 03912989 Martins                       CCS                    POR       mp      1:33:24   18          
        581 1Sar 05762688 Paulo Gouveia                RC4                    POR  1:44:52   13     dns               
        716 1Sar 14766487 Antonio Neves                BAA                    POR       mp          dns