Camp Nac Mass Start O-BTTsáb 12/10/2019 18:37
Results 12.10.2019created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Open Médio  (3)         9.7 km  170 m   11 C        

    1  90007 Jorge Pratas                    [1564] Individual POR           1:14:33 

       90006 José Rito                    01 [090] ADFA                          dns 
       90000 Rafael Alfacinha             90 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



Open Longo  (4)         13.2 km  125 m   13 C       

    1   5054 Daniel Costa                 96 [114] COA                         49:23 
    2   2562 Nuno Pedro                   79 [107] CAOS                        55:29 
    3  90005 Moisés Domingues             67 [070] COC                         57:02 
    4  90003 Björn Kvick                  50 [094] CPOC                      1:05:17 



D13  (2)                                            

    1   6564 Rita Gonçalves               06 [123] UCDA                        22:25 
    2   6421 Sara Gonçalves               07 [123] UCDA                        31:12 



H13  (3)                                            

    1   6562 Martim Veríssimo             06 [123] UCDA                        26:00 
    2   4222 João Pedro                   07 [107] CAOS                        51:21 

        6242 David Marques                10 [070] COC                           dns 



H15  (8)                                            

    1   6237 Artur Mendonça               04 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             41:31 
    2   6558 Rodrigo Arsênio              04 [123] UCDA                        44:22 
    3   6347 Miguel Sousa                 04 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             48:11 
    4   6455 João Ferreira                04 [123] UCDA                        53:16 
    5   6423 Francisco Casanova           05 [123] UCDA                      1:08:24 
    6   6565 Daniel Romão                 04 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:14:12 
    7   6425 Ricardo Francisco            05 [123] UCDA                      1:23:47 

        6653 André Abreu                     [123] UCDA                           mp 



D15  (2)                                            

    1   6559 Carolina Rebelo              05 [123] UCDA                      1:05:58 
    2   6566 Kika Martins                 04 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:07:43 



H17  (10)                                           

    1   6428 João Francisco               02 [123] UCDA                        47:11 
    2   5896 Pedro Peralta                   [133] GDU Azoia                   47:12 
    3   6429 Fábio Gonçalves              04 [123] UCDA                      1:03:54 
    4   6415 Rudí Cavaco                  03 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:19:06 
    5   6487 Gonçalo Maia                 02 [123] UCDA                      1:29:15 
    6   6285 Alexandre Soares             04 [022] CLAC                      1:30:29 
    7   6652 Rodrigo Costa                   [123] UCDA                      1:38:24 
    8   5794 Rafael Rusga                 03 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:42:33 

        6207 Bernardo Rosa                03 [070] COC                            mp 
        6007 Pedro Mendes                 03 [090] ADFA                           mp 



D17  (1)                                            

    1   6427 Iris Fonseca                 05 [123] UCDA                      1:05:56 



H20  (3)                                            

    1   6010 João Mendonça                01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:04:17 
    2   6533 João Pastagem                00 [178] NOA                       1:14:17 
    3   6118 Diogo Horta                  01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:19:56 



D20  (1)                                            

    1   6447 Matilde Ribeiro              02 [094] CPOC                      1:55:42 



HE  (9)                                             

    1   4324 Paul Roothans                95 [035] CN Alvito                 1:04:52 
    2   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                       1:08:21 
    3   2128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                       1:09:47 
    4   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      1:13:33 
    5   6006 Bruno Loureiro               91 [085] A Montanha                1:27:20 
    6   2700 Joel Morgado                 77 [070] COC                       1:29:51 
    7   5848 Rafael Malho                 98 [054] NADA                      1:38:38 
    8   2579 Hugo Pedro                   85 [054] NADA                      1:38:41 
    9   5949 Nuno Loução                  80 [178] NOA                       1:40:01 



DE  (5)                                             

    1   5709 Marisa Costa                 00 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:05:07 
    2   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                      1:08:52 
    3   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       1:13:21 
    4   5857 Diana Moreira                87 [168] CAB                       1:46:35 

   nc   4725 Eduardo Costa                   [114] COA                       2:21:19 



H21A  (9)                                           

    1   5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira            93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:21:23 
    2   5359 Duarte Sousa                 96 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:49:49 
    3   6186 Luis Oliveira                86 [123] UCDA                      1:54:00 
    4   3926 Ricardo Jeronimo             88 [123] UCDA                      1:56:50 
    5   5916 Artur Freitas                80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:58:49 
    6   6422 António Santos               77 [123] UCDA                      1:59:29 
    7   3633 Marco Martins                94 [022] CLAC                      2:00:02 
    8   6560 Hugo Magalhães               92 [123] UCDA                      2:15:16 

        5159 Christopher Harvey           92 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                mp 



D21A  (3)                                           

    1   4900 Ana Margarida Rocha          97 [090] ADFA                      2:02:58 
    2   6419 Silvia Antunes               75 [123] UCDA                      2:53:43 

        5977 Catarina Castelão            85 [070] COC                            mp 



D40  (4)                                            

    1   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                      1:38:27 
    2   3748 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:38:32 
    3   4901 Carla Amorim                 79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:38:42 
    4   1005 Kátia Almeida                72 [094] CPOC                      1:45:31 



H40  (20)                                           

    1   4632 Mario Marinheiro             65 [125] CP Abrunheira             1:15:10 
    2   1022 José Marques                 73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:18:55 
    3   5519 José João Henriques          77 [085] A Montanha                1:18:58 
    4   1837 Bruno Gonçalves              77 [123] UCDA                      1:19:53 
    5   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:22:15 
    6   1902 Paulo Pedro                  64 [128] COALA                     1:33:09 
    7   2054 Jorge Mendes                 75 [090] ADFA                      1:34:13 
    8   2257 Nuno Soares                  74 [035] CN Alvito                 1:39:35 
    9   3811 Carlos Ferreira              72 [114] COA                       1:39:43 
   10   6537 Ivo Gomes                    75 [070] COC                       1:50:58 
   11   3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                       1:51:10 
   12   1285 Duarte Lopes                 70 [094] CPOC                      1:52:32 
   13   3234 Mário Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                      1:53:57 
   14   6568 Luís Mendes                  72 [123] UCDA                      1:54:19 
   15   6418 Paulo Coutinho               78 [123] UCDA                      1:54:21 
   16   3431 Michael Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                      1:57:00 
   17   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                       1:59:52 
   18   2613 Alex Liberato                72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           2:04:45 
   19   4099 Fernando Silvestre           74 [123] UCDA                      2:25:46 

        6529 Luís Miguel Tomás            74 [168] CAB                            mp 



D50  (1)                                            

    1   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                       1:42:24 



H50  (25)                                           

    1   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       1:11:17 
    2   6561 Duarte Palma                 67 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:11:22 
    3   1728 Paulo Gonçalves              68 [123] UCDA                      1:11:29 
    4   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       1:11:46 
    5   1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                      1:14:23 
    6   2789 Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           1:15:39 
    7   2032 José João Moura              60 [128] COALA                     1:16:08 
    8   1843 António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                      1:24:28 
    9   3455 José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                      1:26:43 
   10   1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                      1:27:02 
   11   1704 João Lavado                  67 [123] UCDA                      1:30:19 
   12   2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                       1:30:37 
   13   1565 João Carreiro                66 [102] .COM                      1:30:53 
   14   3590 Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                      1:37:09 
   15   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                      1:40:15 
   16   3169 António Rebelo               62 [123] UCDA                      1:41:42 
   17   1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                      1:50:23 
   18   3933 Mário Costa                  61 [003] CIMO                      1:50:36 
   19   2894 Jorge Silva                  66 [003] CIMO                      2:12:06 
   20   3111 Tiago Fernandes              67 [1000] Individual POR Fed       2:22:44 
   21   4537 Luís Patrício                63 [094] CPOC                      2:26:35 

        4372 Norberto Marques             68 [070] COC                            mp 
        2788 Luís Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                mp 
        6420 Jorge Lavado                 69 [123] UCDA                           mp 
   nc   6247 Paulino SIlva                68 [168] CAB                           dns 



H60  (8)                                            

    1   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                       1:09:32 
    2   3950 Norman Jones                 53 [128] COALA                     1:21:45 
    3   1079 Joaquim Patrício             48 [035] CN Alvito                 1:23:56 
    4   1851 Escada da Costa              56 [128] COALA                     1:24:39 
    5   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                      1:27:53 
    6   4433 António Rosa                 56 [035] CN Alvito                 1:30:26 
    7   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:38:11 
    8   1831 Jorge Santos                 50 [128] COALA                     1:46:24 



D60  (1)                                            

    1   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                       1:43:43