III Trofeu CLAC OriBTT 2021seg 04-10-2021 11:22
Results III Troféu CLAC oBTT2021created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                          YB Club                                Time 



Open Medio  (2)                                        

         174 Décio Manuel Silva            76 [1564] Individual POR                dns 
         175 Tiago Marques Serralheiro     62 [1564] Individual POR                dns 



Open Lomgo  (8)                                        

    1    177 Pedro Mesquita                79 [1564] Individual POR              56:12 
    2   6285 Alexandre Soares              04 [022] CLAC                       1:12:43 
    3   2491 Fernanda Moedas               66 [094] CPOC                       1:12:49 
    4    191 Filipe Marques                   [1000] Individual POR Fed        1:20:27 
    5    176 António Rufino Marques        94 [1564] Individual POR            1:22:25 
    6    124 Bruno Rodrigues               90 [022] CLAC                       1:35:56 
    6   3657 Fabio Soares                  92 [1564] Individual POR            1:35:56 

        6812 Mirela Rosaga                 88 [035] CN Alvito                       mp 



D13  (1)                                               

    1   5333 Juliana Pedro                 11 [107] CAOS                         33:34 



H13  (5)                                               

    1   5670 Gabriel Lopes                 09 [107] CAOS                         24:10 
    2   6242 David Marques                 10 [070] COC                          33:09 

        6639 Daniel Ferreira               10 [035] CN Alvito                       mp 
         615 Daniel Ribeiro                09 [035] CN Alvito                       mp 
        6640 Rafael Ferreira               08 [035] CN Alvito                       mp 



D15  (1)                                               

    1   6710 Bia Correia                   06 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:09:04 



H15  (1)                                               

    1   4222 João Pedro                    07 [107] CAOS                       1:33:52 



D17  (7)                                               

    1    181 Laura Doncel                  05 [7263] ITACA                       59:07 
    2   6427 Iris Fonseca                  05 [123] UCDA                         59:52 
    3    115 Eidvile Tevelyte              05 [1668] Individual LTU            1:02:00 
    4    116 Rugile Denisovaite            05 [1668] Individual LTU            1:02:24 
    5   6559 Carolina Rebelo               05 [123] UCDA                       1:12:43 
    6   6693 Lara Batista                  05 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:17:52 
    6   6441 Laura Sofia Alei Simão        04 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:17:52 



H17  (14)                                              

    1   6237 Artur Carvalho Mendonça       04 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              40:19 
    2   6429 Fábio Gonçalves               04 [123] UCDA                         41:30 
    3    118 Nojus Lukozius                04 [1668] Individual LTU              42:26 
    4   6558 Rodrigo Arsênio               04 [123] UCDA                         47:48 
    5   6921 Henrique Pedro                05 [123] UCDA                         48:59 
    6   6347 Miguel Sousa                  04 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              53:47 
    6    117 Arnas Sausaitis               07 [1668] Individual LTU              53:47 
    8   6653 André Abreu                   05 [123] UCDA                         54:31 
    9   6425 Ricardo Francisco             05 [123] UCDA                         54:35 
   10    119 Rapolas Balna                 04 [1668] Individual LTU              58:45 
   11   6598 Hugo Domingues                05 [070] COC                        1:10:03 
   12   6423 Francisco Casa Nova           05 [123] UCDA                       1:23:29 
   13    586 Guilherme Domingues           05 [10228] AE Gil Paes              1:33:30 

        5671 Dinis Lopes                   05 [107] CAOS                           dns 



H20  (4)                                               

    1   5896 Pedro Peralta                 02 [133] GDU Azoia                    53:06 
    2   6428 João Francisco                02 [123] UCDA                       1:03:23 
    3   6682 Afonso Coelho                 03 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:09:25 

        6118 Diogo Horta                   01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 mp 



HE  (20)                                               

    1   3173 Davide Machado                88 [102] .COM                         56:54 
    2    121 Jonas Maizelis                92 [1668] Individual LTU              56:55 
    3    122 Zarknas Dmukauskas            87 [1668] Individual LTU              57:45 
    4   1963 João Ferreira                 89 [168] CAB                          57:48 
    5    126 Vojtech Ludvik                93 [1896] Individual CZE              59:22 
    6   2128 Daniel Marques                84 [070] COC                        1:00:49 
    7    120 Ignas Ambrazas                99 [1668] Individual LTU            1:01:21 
    8   2401 Guilherme Marques             89 [070] COC                        1:02:32 
    9   3602 Luis Barreiro                 82 [054] NADA                       1:13:06 
    9   6533 João Pastagem                 00 [178] NOA                        1:13:06 
   11    179 Andy Conn                     66 [1816] Individual GBR            1:13:14 
   12    125 Kenneth Svensson              61 [1501] Individual SWE            1:15:44 
   13   2700 Joel Morgado                  77 [070] COC                        1:17:58 
   14   2579 Hugo Pedro                    85 [054] NADA                       1:20:58 
   15   1132 Paulo Franco                  81 [070] COC                        1:23:05 
   16    563 Lukas Wilms                   84 [1891] Individual GER            1:51:57 
   17    614 Keith Dawson                  58 [11502] Great Britain            2:02:00 

        4324 Paul Roothans                 95 [035] CN Alvito                       mp 
         565 Francisco Javier Muñoz        83 [2277] Altair                         mp 
         566 Javie Muñoz Guerrero          83 [2277] Altair                        dns 



DE  (10)                                               

    1    123 Gabriele Andrasiuniene        72 [1668] Individual LTU            1:07:59 
    2   5709 Marisa Costa                  01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:10:06 
    3   3445 Ana Filipa Silva              90 [094] CPOC                       1:11:33 
    4    127 Valerie Kamererová            94 [1896] Individual CZE            1:18:40 
    5   5288 Stepanka Betkova              87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            1:20:02 
    6   2503 Susana Pontes                 71 [070] COC                        1:23:13 
    7   3082 Marisa Barroso                81 [070] COC                        2:33:55 
    8    567 Miriam Miranda                81 [2277] Altair                    2:34:26 

        6447 Matilde Ribeiro               02 [094] CPOC                           dns 
         568 Miriam Miranda Guerrero       81 [2277] Altair                        dns 



H21A  (2)                                              

    1   6186 Luís Filipe Oliveira          86 [123] UCDA                       1:04:58 
    2   6560 Hugo Magalhães                92 [123] UCDA                       1:05:00 



D21A  (2)                                              

    1   5857 Diana Ferreira                87 [168] CAB                        1:09:18 
    2   3748 Rita Gomes                    74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:09:19 



D40  (3)                                               

    1   2561 Ângela Pedro                  79 [107] CAOS                       1:13:32 
    2   1005 Kátia Almeida                 72 [094] CPOC                       1:17:29 
    3   4901 Carla Amorim                  79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            1:30:14 



H40  (15)                                              

    1   3943 Arnaldo Mendes                79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            1:06:57 
    2   4632 Mário Marinheiro              65 [125] CP Abrunheira              1:12:54 
    3   2375 Tiago Lopes                   78 [107] CAOS                       1:17:52 
    4   1902 Paulo Pedro                   64 [128] COALA                      1:19:42 
    5   1022 José Marques                  73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:23:51 
    6   2562 Nuno Pedro                    79 [107] CAOS                       1:25:56 
    7    564 Martin Thorwart               74 [1891] Individual GER            1:29:41 
    8   3811 Carlos Ferreira               72 [114] COA                        1:33:14 
    9   4147 Sérgio Contente               74 [114] COA                        1:36:31 
   10   2987 Sérgio Ferreira               74 [035] CN Alvito                  1:38:07 
   11   6568 Luís Mendes                   72 [123] UCDA                       1:39:01 
   12   5071 Pedro Batista                 76 [107] CAOS                       1:49:16 
   13   2613 Alex Liberato                 72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:53:44 
   14    178 Andre                         80 [1564] Individual POR            1:59:55 

        4725 Eduardo Costa                 69 [114] COA                             mp 



D50  (3)                                               

    1    180 Charlie Somers Cocks          60 [1816] Individual GBR              53:08 
    2   2582 Anabela Vieito                67 [070] COC                        1:15:22 
    3   5783 Catarina Félix                67 [133] GDU Azoia                  1:36:08 



H50  (23)                                              

    1   6232 Lalevee Jean-Charles          60 [035] CN Alvito                    57:08 
    2   1728 Paulo Gonçalves               68 [123] UCDA                       1:01:43 
    3   6561 Duarte Palma                  67 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:09:26 
    4   1093 Jorge Baltazar                66 [133] GDU Azoia                  1:11:50 
    5   1086 Eduardo Sebastião             66 [090] ADFA                       1:16:29 
    6   1843 António Rocha                 66 [003] CIMO                       1:18:58 
    7   3455 José Silva                    65 [090] ADFA                       1:19:13 
    8   2789 Helder Faísca                 64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            1:20:20 
    9   3431 Michel Memeteau               70 [094] CPOC                       1:21:00 
   10   1937 Tó-Zé Silva                   66 [070] COC                        1:24:26 
   11   1285 Duarte Lopes                  70 [094] CPOC                       1:46:44 
   12   6684 Moisés Domingues              67 [070] COC                        1:49:32 
   13   2750 Leonel Vieito                 66 [070] COC                        1:52:57 
   14   2788 Luis Limas                    62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            2:04:47 
   15   6668 Fernando Pontes               62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            2:04:59 

        2377 Rui Botão                     68 [070] COC                             mp 
        3234 Mário Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                            mp 
        1375 Jorge Elias                   63 [114] COA                             mp 
        1704 João Lavado                   67 [123] UCDA                            mp 
        1967 Luís Bucha                    70 [008] CP EPAL                        dns 
        1565 João Carreiro                 66 [102] .COM                           dns 
        3131 Jose Oliveira                 64 [114] COA                            dns 
        4045 Fernando Mendes               67 [133] GDU Azoia                      dns 



D60  (2)                                               

    1   2129 Luisa Mateus                  58 [070] COC                        1:01:44 
    2   4179 Margarida G Novo              61 [035] CN Alvito                  1:45:00 



H60  (13)                                              

    1   2078 Inácio Serralheiro            58 [035] CN Alvito                  1:04:00 
    2   2032 José João Moura               60 [128] COALA                      1:08:02 
    3   1190 Carlos Ferreira               56 [168] CAB                        1:18:06 
    4   1903 Armando Santos                52 [128] COALA                      1:21:13 
    5   1079 Joaquim Patrício              48 [035] CN Alvito                  1:29:45 
    6   3997 Jorge Artur                   55 [090] ADFA                       1:33:35 
    7   4433 António Rosa                  56 [035] CN Alvito                  1:33:45 
    8   1577 Luís Sousa                    54 [090] ADFA                       1:35:40 
    9    569 Timmermans Rob                45 [10140] FRSO                     1:36:42 
   10   2130 Pedro Serralheiro             61 [070] COC                        1:40:44 

        3933 Mário Costa                   61 [003] CIMO                            mp 
        4300 Carlos Garrido                59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 mp 
        6790 Stuart Norman                 54 [1000] Individual POR Fed             mp