I Troféu de Orientação da Escola das Armasseg 11-10-2021 18:12
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Stno Name                              YB Club                          S1            S2          Total 



Escolas  (9)                               

    1    90192 Diogo Santo                       12 [070] COC                  24:29    1     9:13    1           
                                                                             1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2     6746 Margarida Velez                   12 [185] ADRAA Avis           28:31    2    13:42    4           
                                                                              858.56        672.75        1531.31 
    3     5941 Inês Pedro                        14 [107] CAOS                 44:11    4    11:25    2           
                                                                              554.13        807.30        1361.43 
    4     6621 JOÃO AZENHA                       11 [107] CAOS                 44:49    6    13:10    3           
                                                                              546.30        700.00        1246.30 
    5     6655 Joana Martinho                    15 [115] ATV                  44:14    5    36:18    6           
                                                                              553.50        253.90         807.40 
    6    90196 Pedro Pereira                     12 [090] ADFA                 31:55    3      dns                
                                                                              767.10                       767.10 
    7    90217 Silvia+ Carlota                      [107] CAOS                               20:39    5           
                                                                                            446.33         446.33 
    8    90079 Rodrigo Morais                    19 [107] CAOS               1:10:58    7      dns                
                                                                              345.00                       345.00 
    9    90208 Matias Camocho                       [1564] Individual POR         mp           dns                
                                                                                0.00                         0.00 



Infantis M  (6)                            

    1     6590 Miguel Canana                     09 [133] GDU Azoia            22:19    1    26:09    1           
                                                                             1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2     6343 ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA                  09 [070] COC                  26:53    2    27:15    2           
                                                                              830.13        959.63        1789.76 
    3    90205 Salvador Serrão                      [1564] Individual POR      27:37    3    29:04    3           
                                                                              808.09        899.66        1707.75 
    4     5436 Manuel Henrique Raposo            11 [128] COALA              1:19:11    6    58:05    4           
                                                                              281.84        450.22         732.06 
    5    90146 Gabriel Vasques                   09 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       39:48    4       mp                
                                                                              560.72          0.00         560.72 
    6    90209 Manuel Camocho                       [1564] Individual POR      59:33    5      dns                
                                                                              374.76                       374.76 



Infantis F  (5)                            

    1     6498 MARIA OLIVEIRA                    10 [070] COC                  35:06    1    45:12    1           
                                                                             1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2    90212 Matilde Monteiro                     [1564] Individual POR    1:30:11    4    59:36    3           
                                                                              389.21        758.39        1147.60 
    3    90206 Mariana Gomes                        [1564] Individual POR      37:00    2                         
                                                                              948.65                       948.65 
    4    90211 Marta Monteiro                       [1564] Individual POR    1:30:09    3  1:21:14    4           
                                                                              389.35        556.42         945.77 
    5     5333 Juliana Pedro                     11 [107] CAOS                               47:59    2           
                                                                                            941.99         941.99 



Jovens 1M  (10)                            

    1     6623 Tiago Oliveira                    07 [094] CPOC                 24:28    1    23:55    2           
                                                                             1000.00        954.70        1954.70 
    2     6503 Dinis Santo                       07 [070] COC                  26:03    3    25:33    3           
                                                                              939.22        893.67        1832.89 
    3    90160 NUNO MATOS                        07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       25:06    2    27:07    5           
                                                                              974.77        842.04        1816.81 
    4    90148 Rodrigo Parreira                  06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       26:07    4    30:15    7           
                                                                              936.82        754.82        1691.64 
    5     6658 Bernardo Contente                 09 [114] COA                  29:34    5    27:01    4           
                                                                              827.51        845.16        1672.67 
    6    90152 Guilherme Cravo                   07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       30:01    6    28:47    6           
                                                                              815.10        793.28        1608.38 
    7     5904 Miguel Dias                       06 [094] CPOC                 37:25    7    31:58    8           
                                                                              653.90        714.29        1368.19 
    8    90140 Francisco Pimenta                 06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       48:07    9    33:14    9           
                                                                              508.49        687.06        1195.55 
    9    90141 Dinis Guerreiro                   06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       41:01    8    41:50   10           
                                                                              596.51        545.82        1142.33 
   10     4222 João Pedro                        07 [107] CAOS                               22:50    1           
                                                                                           1000.00        1000.00 



Jovens 1 F  (5)                            

    1     6371 Matilde Batista                   07 [070] COC                  33:01    1    28:23    1           
                                                                             1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2     6369 Maria Nazaré                      07 [070] COC                  36:21    2    30:01    2           
                                                                              908.30        945.59        1853.89 
    3     6622 MARIA AZENHA                      07 [107] CAOS                 47:54    3    35:15    3           
                                                                              689.28        805.20        1494.48 
    4    90151 MARIANA CRUZ                      07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       55:10    4    36:08    4           
                                                                              598.49        785.52        1384.01 
    5    90149 SARA GALVÃO                       07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       56:08    5    38:54    5           
                                                                              588.18        729.65        1317.83 



Jovens 2M  (7)                             

    1     6452 José Reis                         03 [090] ADFA                 42:11    1    20:51    3           
                                                                             1000.00        878.50        1878.50 
    2    90150 Miguel Miranda                    04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo       45:38    3    28:48    4           
                                                                              924.40        636.00        1560.40 
    3     6299 ANDRE BARROS                      05 [052] GD4C                 55:25    4    29:22    5           
                                                                              761.20        623.72        1384.92 
    4     5671 DINIS LOPES                       05 [107] CAOS                               18:19    1           
                                                                                           1000.00        1000.00 
    5     6007 Pedro Mendes                      03 [090] ADFA                 45:30    2                         
                                                                              927.11                       927.11 
    6     6287 Afonso Ferreira                   04 [094] CPOC                    mp         20:09    2           
                                                                                0.00        909.02         909.02 
    7     6659 João Nascimento                   05 [114] COA                     mp         35:05    6           
                                                                                0.00        522.09         522.09 



Jovens 2F  (9)                             

    1     6413 Leonor Ferreira                   06 [094] CPOC                 42:27    3    20:25    2           
                                                                              966.23        955.10        1921.33 
    2     6522 Sofia Pulquério                   06 [133] GDU Azoia            42:18    2    21:03    3           
                                                                              969.66        926.37        1896.03 
    3     6327 Beatriz Coelho                    04 [033] Clube TAP            41:01    1    22:04    5           
                                                                             1000.00        883.69        1883.69 
    4     6515 Joana Canana                      06 [133] GDU Azoia            49:15    5    19:30    1           
                                                                              832.83       1000.00        1832.83 
    5     5784 Carolina Rusga                    06 [133] GDU Azoia            58:50    7    21:56    4           
                                                                              697.17        889.06        1586.23 
    6     6650 Lara Cerqueira                    05 [090] ADFA                 57:49    6    22:57    6           
                                                                              709.43        849.67        1559.10 
    7     6208 Patricia Rosa                        [070] COC                  47:30    4    28:51    7           
                                                                              863.51        675.91        1539.42 
    8     6553 Matilde Salgueiro                 05 [090] ADFA               1:01:54    8    31:46    8           
                                                                              662.63        613.85        1276.48 
    9     6631 Mafalda Marques                   05 [090] ADFA               1:06:03    9                         
                                                                              620.99                       620.99 



Seniores M  (22)                           

    1     5737 Vasco Mendes                         [133] GDU Azoia            25:37    1    18:56    1           
                                                                             1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2     6053 Pedro Lagarto                     03 [022] CLAC                 28:16    2    19:55    3           
                                                                              906.25        950.63        1856.88 
    3     5074 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA                  02 [070] COC                  29:33    4    19:42    2           
                                                                              866.89        961.08        1827.97 
    4     2816 Jorge Fortunato                   89 [007] Ori-Estarreja        32:24    7    21:52    4           
                                                                              790.64        865.85        1656.49 
    5     3555 FILIPE DIAS                       85 [052] GD4C                 32:22    6    23:14    6           
                                                                              791.45        814.92        1606.37 
    6     2969 Domingos Martins                  89 [052] GD4C                 31:56    5    23:58    8           
                                                                              802.19        789.99        1592.18 
    7    90199 Alfredo Gualdino                  91 [144] COAC                 32:35    8    23:51    7           
                                                                              786.19        793.85        1580.04 
    8     1708 Gonçalo Mota                      81 [033] Clube TAP            37:24   10    21:52    4           
                                                                              684.94        865.85        1550.79 
    9     5061 Manuel Pereira Lopes              96 [090] ADFA                 38:43   11    26:38    9           
                                                                              661.64        710.89        1372.53 
   10     5216 Nuno Santos                       96 [090] ADFA                 40:01   12    29:26   13           
                                                                              640.15        643.26        1283.41 
   11     2831 Daniel Raposo                     80 [128] COALA                46:06   15    27:13   10           
                                                                              555.68        695.65        1251.33 
   12     3633 Marco Martins                     94 [022] CLAC                 44:46   14    28:06   11           
                                                                              572.23        673.78        1246.01 
   13    90002 Narciso Santos                    71 [107] CAOS                 42:01   13    29:56   14           
                                                                              609.68        632.52        1242.20 
   14     5218 Miguel Gualdino                      [144] COAC                 47:41   17    28:58   12           
                                                                              537.22        653.62        1190.84 
   15    90203 Mans Grebach                         [1564] Individual POR      47:40   16    32:35   17           
                                                                              537.41        581.07        1118.48 
   16     6989 Daniel Santos                     87 [070] COC                  53:38   18    30:28   16           
                                                                              477.63        621.44        1099.07 
   17     6665 Gonçalo Antunes                   93 [094] CPOC                 57:21   19    30:14   15           
                                                                              446.67        626.24        1072.91 
   18     5980 Rafael Silva                      87 [056] COViseu - Natura   1:01:04   20    33:39   18           
                                                                              419.49        562.65         982.14 
   19     1132 Paulo Franco                      81 [070] COC                  29:05    3       mp                
                                                                              880.80          0.00         880.80 
   20    90134 Afonso Barreiros                  98 [107] CAOS                 33:06    9       mp                
                                                                              773.92          0.00         773.92 
   21    90061 Jose Miguel Mart Silva            98 [1564] Individual POR    1:05:27   21       mp                
                                                                              391.39          0.00         391.39 
   22     5073 MANUEL OLIVEIRA                   01 [070] COC                                  dnf                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 



Seniores F  (8)                            

    1     5288 Stepanka Betkova                  87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      36:38    2    20:00    1           
                                                                              999.09       1000.00        1999.09 
    2     4112 Inês Pinto                        92 [052] GD4C                 36:36    1    21:19    2           
                                                                             1000.00        938.23        1938.23 
    3     5659 Raquel Henriques                  00 [094] CPOC                 53:10    6    26:14    3           
                                                                              688.40        762.39        1450.79 
    4    90062 Catarina Reis                        [999] EscolaArmas          48:06    3    31:13    4           
                                                                              760.91        640.68        1401.59 
    5    90202 Raquel Santos                        [1564] Individual POR      51:56    5    38:02    6           
                                                                              704.75        525.85        1230.60 
    6    90185 Irina Soares                      98 [2108] AFA               1:03:04    7    33:47    5           
                                                                              580.34        592.01        1172.35 
    7     4594 Marta Fonseca                     82 [090] ADFA                 51:20    4      dnf                
                                                                              712.99          0.00         712.99 
    8    26683 Catarina Fernandes                94 [094] CPOC                               48:53    7           
                                                                                            409.14         409.14 



Veteranos M I  (34)                        

    1     3593 JOSÉ PEREIRA                      78 [005] CP Armada            35:41    2    22:55    3           
                                                                              964.97        941.82        1906.79 
    2     1872 Nuno Ferreira                     76 [094] CPOC                 40:00    7    21:44    2           
                                                                              860.83        993.10        1853.93 
    3     6448 Bruno Moreiras                       [005] CP Armada            36:52    3    26:48    9           
                                                                              934.00        805.35        1739.35 
    4    90028 José Rodrigues                    81 [999] EscolaArmas          39:08    5    25:14    5           
                                                                              879.90        855.35        1735.25 
    5     2700 Joel Morgado                      77 [070] COC                  34:26    1    31:51   20           
                                                                             1000.00        677.66        1677.66 
    6    90124 Emanuel Pinto                     80 [1564] Individual POR      39:51    6    26:43    8           
                                                                              864.07        807.86        1671.93 
    7     5524 Manuel Real                       77 [159] COAAL                42:04   10    25:24    6           
                                                                              818.54        849.74        1668.28 
    8     2099 José Bernardo                     68 [070] COC                  40:13    8    27:05   11           
                                                                              856.20        796.92        1653.12 
    9     2703 Duarte Santo                      77 [070] COC                  43:57   15    25:59    7           
                                                                              783.47        830.66        1614.13 
   10     1215 NUNO LEMOS                        75 [157] AFAP                 40:42    9    30:14   16           
                                                                              846.03        713.89        1559.92 
   11     4106 Nelson Monteiro                   76 [005] CP Armada            44:22   16    28:32   14           
                                                                              776.11        756.43        1532.54 
   12     2999 António Baptista                  69 [115] ATV                  42:22   13    32:12   21           
                                                                              812.75        670.29        1483.04 
   13    90207 José Tomé                            [1564] Individual POR      45:12   17    30:10   15           
                                                                              761.80        715.47        1477.27 
   14     1285 Duarte Lopes                      70 [094] CPOC                 42:21   12    33:00   24           
                                                                              813.07        654.04        1467.11 
   15     1967 Luís Bucha                        70 [008] CP EPAL              54:35   24    26:54   10           
                                                                              630.84        802.35        1433.19 
   16     4328 Luis Miguel Martinho              70 [115] ATV                  53:07   22    27:30   12           
                                                                              648.26        784.85        1433.11 
   17     3913 Alberto César                     70 [052] GD4C                 49:20   19    30:36   17           
                                                                              697.97        705.34        1403.31 
   18     2444 Bruno Silva                       74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      47:46   18    32:34   23           
                                                                              720.87        662.74        1383.61 
   19     4410 Ricardo Pereira                   76 [115] ATV                  58:09   26    28:18   13           
                                                                              592.15        762.66        1354.81 
   20     1325 Nuno Rebelo                       79 [007] Ori-Estarreja        50:24   21    32:12   21           
                                                                              683.20        670.29        1353.49 
   21     4227 Jorge Almeida                     73 [070] COC                  54:43   25    31:47   19           
                                                                              629.30        679.08        1308.38 
   22    90097 Luís Soares                       66 [2059] Clube OGMA          50:00   20    35:43   26           
                                                                              688.67        604.29        1292.96 
   23     6754 Jorge Rocha                       77 [185] ADRAA Avis         1:03:27   28    31:45   18           
                                                                              542.68        679.79        1222.47 
   24     2244 Cláudio Tereso                    70 [115] ATV                  53:48   23    39:09   28           
                                                                              640.02        551.30        1191.32 
   25     3081 ALBERTO BARROS                    69 [052] GD4C               1:13:19   30    37:30   27           
                                                                              469.65        575.56        1045.21 
   26     2375 TIAGO LOPES                       78 [107] CAOS                               21:35    1           
                                                                                           1000.00        1000.00 
   27     6798 Rodolfo Serra                     82 [005] CP Armada            37:54    4                         
                                                                              908.53                       908.53 
   28     2772 JORGE SANTOS                      79 [107] CAOS                               24:00    4           
                                                                                            899.31         899.31 
   29    90168 José Duarte                       79 [1564] Individual POR      42:11   11      dns                
                                                                              816.28                       816.28 
   30     2054 Jorge Mendes                      75 [090] ADFA                 43:15   14      dns                
                                                                              796.15                       796.15 
   31     6815 Fernando Alves                    79 [157] AFAP                               34:34   25           
                                                                                            624.40         624.40 
   32     4635 Sérgio Mónica                     70 [128] COALA                58:35   27                         
                                                                              587.77                       587.77 
   33     1218 José Fontoura                     63 [094] CPOC               1:06:35   29                         
                                                                              517.15                       517.15 
   34    90204 Grupo APAIS                          [1564] Individual POR    1:49:24   31      dns                
                                                                              314.75                       314.75 



Veteranos F I  (15)                        

    1     1005 Kátia Almeida                     72 [094] CPOC                 46:17    3    28:04    2           
                                                                              941.66        910.33        1851.99 
    2     6582 Suzana Lampreia                   76 [005] CP Armada            52:52    6    25:33    1           
                                                                              824.40       1000.00        1824.40 
    3     5296 Cátia Marques                     77 [070] COC                  43:35    1    33:24    4           
                                                                             1000.00        764.97        1764.97 
    4     6516 M Jesus Leão                      66 [133] GDU Azoia            48:36    5    37:32    5           
                                                                              896.78        680.73        1577.51 
    5     5696 Ana Casaca                        76 [133] GDU Azoia          1:02:55    9    31:37    3           
                                                                              692.72        808.12        1500.84 
    6     1693 LIDIA SANTANA                     72 [107] CAOS                 56:07    7    37:59    6           
                                                                              776.66        672.66        1449.32 
    7     2243 Maria João Borges                 71 [115] ATV                1:16:07   12    49:43    7           
                                                                              572.59        513.91        1086.50 
    8     4327 Sónia Saramago                    73 [115] ATV                  45:03    2       mp                
                                                                              967.44          0.00         967.44 
    9     1629 Emilia Silveira                   76 [159] COAAL                46:29    4                         
                                                                              937.61                       937.61 
   10    90174 Isabel Bué                        82 [1564] Individual POR      56:17    8                         
                                                                              774.36                       774.36 
   11     2561 Angela Pedro                         [107] CAOS               1:08:07   10      dns                
                                                                              639.83                       639.83 
   12     6368 Catarina Sousa                    80 [070] COC                1:11:40   11       mp                
                                                                              608.14          0.00         608.14 
   13     1524 Helena Lopes                      58 [1000] Individual POR F  1:17:43   13                         
                                                                              560.80                       560.80 
   14     2190 MARINA GUILHERME                  73 [070] COC                1:23:54   14       mp                
                                                                              519.47          0.00         519.47 
   15    90135 Aurora Soares                     71 [097] Clube Millennium        mp           dns                
                                                                                0.00                         0.00 



Veteranos M II  (37)                       

    1    90027 Sérgio Contente                   74 [999] EscolaArmas          32:54    4    20:33    1           
                                                                              923.00       1000.00        1923.00 
    2     1364 Hélder Ferreira                   69 [070] COC                  30:30    2    24:49    5           
                                                                              995.63        828.07        1823.70 
    3     1937 Tó-Zé Silva                       66 [070] COC                  31:41    3    25:38    7           
                                                                              958.44        801.69        1760.13 
    4    90021 Rui Costa                         66 [999] EscolaArmas          33:37    5    24:10    3           
                                                                              903.32        850.34        1753.66 
    5     2667 João Martins                      67 [022] CLAC                 35:58    6    25:34    6           
                                                                              844.30        803.78        1648.08 
    6    90087 Mário Marques                     64 [1564] Individual POR      42:10   13    22:25    2           
                                                                              720.16        916.73        1636.89 
    7     1905 Vitor Rodrigues                   54 [094] CPOC                 40:58   11    24:14    4           
                                                                              741.25        848.01        1589.26 
    8     1931 Carlos Monteiro                   58 [070] COC                  39:18    7    25:54    9           
                                                                              772.69        793.44        1566.13 
    9     1344 Antonio Pina                      66 [157] AFAP                 39:27    8    26:29   11           
                                                                              769.75        775.96        1545.71 
   10     4656 José Bolrão                       64 [070] COC                  41:54   12    26:26   10           
                                                                              724.74        777.43        1502.17 
   11     1657 Luis Dias                         70 [094] CPOC                 44:07   15    25:40    8           
                                                                              688.33        800.65        1488.98 
   12     1391 António Matias                    57 [022] CLAC                 40:50   10    28:12   12           
                                                                              743.67        728.72        1472.39 
   13     3010 Paulo Santos                      67 [003] CIMO                 47:51   20    28:16   13           
                                                                              634.62        727.00        1361.62 
   14     5551 David Afonso                      66 [033] Clube TAP            47:48   19    29:00   14           
                                                                              635.29        708.62        1343.91 
   15     1173 Dinis Costa                       57 [107] CAOS                 44:12   16    31:43   18           
                                                                              687.03        647.92        1334.95 
   16     1912 Hélder Machado                    73 [107] CAOS                 47:27   18    30:07   15           
                                                                              639.97        682.35        1322.32 
   17     4783 Carlos Fortunato                  62 [007] Ori-Estarreja        46:49   17    33:58   21           
                                                                              648.63        605.00        1253.63 
   18     1907 Carlos Coelho                     61 [094] CPOC                 51:46   21    30:49   16           
                                                                              586.61        666.85        1253.46 
   19     6649 José Henriques                    65 [094] CPOC                 56:39   23    32:03   19           
                                                                              536.04        641.19        1177.23 
   20     3997 Jorge Artur                       55 [090] ADFA                 55:08   22    33:37   20           
                                                                              550.79        611.30        1162.09 
   21     1851 Escada da Costa                   56 [128] COALA              1:25:00   28    31:18   17           
                                                                              357.25        656.55        1013.80 
   22     1583 JORGE OLIVEIRA                    69 [070] COC                  30:22    1       mp                
                                                                             1000.00          0.00        1000.00 
   23     1576 Francisco Coelho                  44 [033] Clube TAP          1:03:21   25    41:13   24           
                                                                              479.35        498.58         977.93 
   24     6747 Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira          58 [1564] Individual POR    1:15:00   26    40:09   22           
                                                                              404.89        511.83         916.72 
   25    90216 Lourenço Azenha                      [107] CAOS               1:20:15   27    41:29   25           
                                                                              378.40        495.38         873.78 
   26    90215 Pedro Batista                        [1564] Individual POR      40:47    9      dns                
                                                                              744.59                       744.59 
   27     6694 Sérgio Canana                     75 [133] GDU Azoia          2:15:56   32    40:46   23           
                                                                              223.39        504.09         727.48 
   28     4077 Custódio Pinto                    56 [056] COViseu - Natura     42:29   14       mp                
                                                                              714.79          0.00         714.79 
   29     4440 Coelho dos Santos                 46 [007] Ori-Estarreja      1:28:30   31  1:15:37   28           
                                                                              343.13        271.77         614.90 
   30     6854 Dalmindo Natividade               50 [1000] Individual POR F  2:25:56   33    55:57   27           
                                                                              208.09        367.29         575.38 
   31     2960 Jorge Soares                      65 [097] Clube Millennium     59:12   24      dns                
                                                                              512.95                       512.95 
   32    26756 Rui Oliveira                      61 [185] ADRAA Avis                         49:09   26           
                                                                                            418.11         418.11 
   33     2121 José Grada                        39 [007] Ori-Estarreja      1:25:34   29                         
                                                                              354.89                       354.89 
   34     2408 Henrique Sacadura                 42 [1000] Individual POR F  1:26:41   30                         
                                                                              350.32                       350.32 
   35     2871 Paulo Faustino                    68 [094] CPOC                    mp                              
                                                                                0.00                         0.00 
   35     1903 Armando Santos                    52 [128] COALA                                dnf                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 
   35     2032 José João Moura                   60 [128] COALA                                dnf                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 



Veteranos F II  (15)                       

    1     1952 Isabel Monteiro                   58 [070] COC                  49:31    3    26:32    1           
                                                                              862.67       1000.00        1862.67 
    2     2849 Alexandra Coelho                  68 [052] GD4C                 45:24    2    30:23    2           
                                                                              940.90        873.29        1814.19 
    3     6479 Fátima Emauz                      68 [094] CPOC                 52:34    4    35:30    5           
                                                                              812.62        747.42        1560.04 
    4     4730 Assunção Almeida                  59 [151] GafanhOri          1:03:57    7    32:26    3           
                                                                              667.97        818.09        1486.06 
    5     6547 Teresa Ribeiro                    65 [033] Clube TAP          1:03:36    6    38:02    6           
                                                                              671.65        697.63        1369.28 
    6     1018 Isilda Santos                     45 [1000] Individual POR F  1:11:29    8    46:32    9           
                                                                              597.58        570.20        1167.78 
    7     1390 Maria de São João                 53 [022] CLAC               1:14:28    9    44:56    8           
                                                                              573.63        590.50        1164.13 
    8     6801 Sofia Álvares                     70 [107] CAOS               1:21:30   10    49:00   10           
                                                                              524.13        541.50        1065.63 
    9     5783 Catarina Félix                    67 [133] GDU Azoia            42:43    1       mp                
                                                                             1000.00          0.00        1000.00 
   10     3421 Susana Figueiredo                 75 [094] CPOC               1:50:23   11    44:24    7           
                                                                              386.98        597.60         984.58 
   11    26479 Fátima Emauz                      68 [094] CPOC                               34:49    4           
                                                                                            762.09         762.09 
   12     1393 PAULA JOAQUIM                     57 [022] CLAC               1:57:44   12  1:08:01   12           
                                                                              362.83        390.10         752.93 
   13     5251 Sandra Florentino                 70 [107] CAOS                 58:08    5       mp                
                                                                              734.81          0.00         734.81 
   14    90218 Silvia Henriques                     [107] CAOS                               58:37   11           
                                                                                            452.66         452.66 
   15    90195 Teresa Oliveira                   66 [185] ADRAA Avis                       1:23:10   13           
                                                                                            319.04         319.04 



Aberto 1  (22)                             

    1    16856 CarlotaP+HelderP                     [185] ADRAA Avis           33:38    3    21:31    1           
                                                                              828.54       1000.00        1828.54 
    2    90137 CarlosN+DiogoN                       [185] ADRAA Avis           27:52    1    34:13    4           
                                                                             1000.00        628.84        1628.84 
    3    90042 Anabela Lopes                     70 [070] COC                  38:09    4    36:56    5           
                                                                              730.45        582.58        1313.03 
    4    90159 João Diogo Perei Félix            06 [1564] Individual POR      43:12    9    32:21    2           
                                                                              645.06        665.12        1310.18 
    5    90125 António Maria Garcia              06 [1564] Individual POR      43:11    8    32:22    3           
                                                                              645.31        664.78        1310.09 
    6    90036 Jocelyne Antunes                  76 [107] CAOS                 42:57    7    38:46    6           
                                                                              648.82        555.03        1203.85 
    7     6814 NOÉMIA JORGE                      78 [107] CAOS                 41:47    5    49:42   10           
                                                                              666.93        432.93        1099.86 
    8     6755 José Guilherme                    65 [185] ADRAA Avis           42:22    6    50:25   11           
                                                                              657.75        426.78        1084.53 
    9    90136 Miguel e familia                  21 [1564] Individual POR      52:35   12    45:40    9           
                                                                              529.95        471.17        1001.12 
   10     6756 Rui Oliveira                      61 [185] ADRAA Avis           28:12    2                         
                                                                              988.18                       988.18 
   11    90176 Tiago Ondrej Sequeira             14 [1896] Individual CZE    1:03:08   14    45:29    8           
                                                                              441.39        473.07         914.46 
   12     6683 Catarina Fernandes                94 [094] CPOC                 43:13   10                         
                                                                              644.81                       644.81 
   13    90086 Teresa Oliveira                   66 [185] ADRAA Avis           44:00   11                         
                                                                              633.33                       633.33 
   14    90190 Anabela Natividade                82 [1000] Individual POR F    54:50   13                         
                                                                              508.21                       508.21 
   15     6540 Núria Ruiz                        92 [007] Ori-Estarreja           mp         45:15    7           
                                                                                0.00        475.51         475.51 
   16    90201 Tiago+ Marcia+Rodrigo                [1564] Individual POR                    50:40   12           
                                                                                            424.67         424.67 
   17    90025 CristinaA SantiagoL                  [1564] Individual POR    1:08:53   15      dns                
                                                                              404.55                       404.55 
   18    90171 Susana Alves                      81 [157] AFAP                             1:08:39   13           
                                                                                            313.43         313.43 
   19     6695 Célia Canana                      77 [133] GDU Azoia               mp       1:32:51   14           
                                                                                0.00        231.74         231.74 
   20    90008 Rodrigo Pereira                   11 [115] ATV                                   mp                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 
   20    90063 AnaR+CarolinaR                       [999] EscolaArmas                          dnf                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 
   20    90163 AndreE+FilipaS MafaldaP              [1564] Individual POR                       mp                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 



Aberto 2  (36)                             

    1     6732 Jorge Nunes                       79 [185] ADRAA Avis           40:35    4    28:36    1           
                                                                              849.28       1000.00        1849.28 
    2     6822 EugénioS+NairA                       [1564] Individual POR      37:43    3    33:02    3           
                                                                              913.83        865.79        1779.62 
    3     6792 Noémia Mesquita                   86 [1000] Individual POR F    51:21    7    35:53    4           
                                                                              671.21        797.03        1468.24 
    4    90153 Iara Pó                           05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:21:41   24    29:02    2           
                                                                              421.95        985.07        1407.02 
    5    16858 InêsF+TeresaP                        [185] ADRAA Avis           48:28    5    41:48    6           
                                                                              711.14        684.21        1395.35 
    6    90197 LuisSantos+ MariaJardim+MirianSa     [103] ADADesnível        1:05:01    9    46:13   11           
                                                                              530.12        618.82        1148.94 
    7    90143 Ana Beatriz Vedrasco              07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:20:32   22    41:59    7           
                                                                              427.98        681.22        1109.20 
    8     3157 Liliana Oliveira                  90 [052] GD4C                 48:44    6  1:26:51   19           
                                                                              707.25        329.30        1036.55 
    9    90147 Gil Justino                       06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:20:23   21    47:22   12           
                                                                              428.78        603.80        1032.58 
   10    90101 Francisco Morgado                 16 [070] COC                1:15:14   15    50:33   13           
                                                                              458.13        565.78        1023.91 
   11    90099 Maria José Calado                 80 [1564] Individual POR      34:28    1                         
                                                                             1000.00                      1000.00 
   12    90100 Luís Filipe Lopes                 85 [1564] Individual POR      37:15    2                         
                                                                              925.28                       925.28 
   13    90138 Afonso Marques                    08 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:30:29   27    54:54   14           
                                                                              380.92        520.95         901.87 
   14    90155 Carlos Kaiseler                   08 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:30:24   26    55:28   15           
                                                                              381.27        515.63         896.90 
   15    90139 Dinis Kaiseler                    05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:31:04   29    55:39   16           
                                                                              378.48        513.93         892.41 
   16    90142 Daniel Pó                         71 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:30:59   28    56:27   17           
                                                                              378.82        506.64         885.46 
   17     2209 LuísB+MiguelS                        [103] ADADesnível                        36:59    5           
                                                                                            773.32         773.32 
   18     2100 AnaV+TiagoS                          [103] ADADesnível                        42:37    8           
                                                                                            671.10         671.10 
   19    90037 Paulo Gonçalves                   81 [1564] Individual POR                    42:42    9           
                                                                                            669.79         669.79 
   20     6796 Ana Velez                         75 [185] ADRAA Avis                         42:56   10           
                                                                                            666.15         666.15 
   21    90189 Inês Serafim                      92 [1564] Individual POR      52:20    8                         
                                                                              658.60                       658.60 
   22    90026 Regina Calado                     82 [999] EscolaArmas        1:06:02   10                         
                                                                              521.96                       521.96 
   23    90210 Rui Horta                            [1564] Individual POR    1:09:13   11      dns                
                                                                              497.95                       497.95 
   24    90110 Carlos Melo                       64 [1564] Individual POR    1:10:00   12                         
                                                                              492.38                       492.38 
   25    90108 Miguel Melo                       05 [1564] Individual POR    1:10:24   13                         
                                                                              489.58                       489.58 
   26    90191 Anabela Natividade                82 [1000] Individual POR F                  59:00   18           
                                                                                            484.75         484.75 
   27    90187 antonioQ+manuelQ                     [1564] Individual POR    1:13:58   14                         
                                                                              465.98                       465.98 
   28    90089 Carla Teixeira                    77 [1564] Individual POR    1:15:49   16                         
                                                                              454.61                       454.61 
   29    90186 AlexandraQ+ FranciscaQ               [1564] Individual POR    1:15:51   17                         
                                                                              454.41                       454.41 
   30    90109 Mariana Caixeiro                  09 [1564] Individual POR    1:16:51   18                         
                                                                              448.49                       448.49 
   31    90170 Ana Carreira                      78 [1564] Individual POR    1:18:33   19                         
                                                                              438.79                       438.79 
   32    90078 LeonorM SebastiãoM                   [1564] Individual POR    1:19:18   20                         
                                                                              434.64                       434.64 
   33    90144 Beatriz Duarte                    06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:20:49   23       mp                
                                                                              426.48          0.00         426.48 
   34    90156 Daniel Lavrador                   07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo     1:21:48   25       mp                
                                                                              421.35          0.00         421.35 
   35    90157 Isabel Barros                     60 [1564] Individual POR         mp       1:29:19   20           
                                                                                0.00        320.21         320.21 
   36    90158 Marilia Carvalho                  60 [1564] Individual POR         mp       1:29:20   21           
                                                                                0.00        320.15         320.15 



Aberto 3  (22)                             

    1     5925 PEDRO TIAGO GOMES                 90 [159] COAAL                39:39    1    25:55    1           
                                                                             1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2     6847 AnabelaP+AngeloR                     [185] ADRAA Avis         1:14:07    9    36:23    2           
                                                                              534.97        712.32        1247.29 
    3    90188 Paulo Martins                     71 [1564] Individual POR    1:12:20    8    38:39    3           
                                                                              548.16        670.55        1218.71 
    4    90172 Pedro Mesquita Vasconcelos        79 [1564] Individual POR      43:41    2      dnf                
                                                                              907.67          0.00         907.67 
    5    90003 ConstançaC+Simão SofiaC              [12230] Villakulla       1:37:45   10    52:56    4           
                                                                              405.63        489.61         895.24 
    6     3638 Nuno José Almeida                 77 [128] COALA                44:34    3      dns                
                                                                              889.68                       889.68 
    7     6676 Alexandre Cantanhede              78 [005] CP Armada            53:03    4                         
                                                                              747.41                       747.41 
    8    90173 Márcia Cantanhede                 81 [005] CP Armada            53:04    5                         
                                                                              747.17                       747.17 
    9    90194 Luís Avelar                       73 [1564] Individual POR    2:01:06   11  1:05:52    6           
                                                                              327.42        393.47         720.89 
   10    90213 Miguel Fernandes                     [1564] Individual POR    1:03:34    6      dns                
                                                                              623.75                       623.75 
   11    90214 Tania Pires                          [1564] Individual POR    1:03:40    7      dns                
                                                                              622.77                       622.77 
   12     6794 Ana Maria Conceição               57 [056] COViseu - Natura                 1:00:17    5           
                                                                                            429.91         429.91 
   13    90013 Luís Ribeiro                      74 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:08:13    7           
                                                                                            379.92         379.92 
   14    90011 Susana Sousa                      75 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:08:21    8           
                                                                                            379.18         379.18 
   15    90080 Ana Cristina Neves                71 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:08:37    9           
                                                                                            377.70         377.70 
   15    90010 Eduardo Bernardo                  71 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:08:37    9           
                                                                                            377.70         377.70 
   17    90081 Isaura Pinto                      61 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:09:18   11           
                                                                                            373.98         373.98 
   18    90014 Ana Sofia Ribeiro                 74 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:09:26   12           
                                                                                            373.26         373.26 
   19    90012 Elisabete Conceição               69 [12235] Comer&Beber                    1:09:32   13           
                                                                                            372.72         372.72 
   20    90175 Ana+AntonioM Maria+Maria             [1564] Individual POR    2:06:12   12                         
                                                                              314.18                       314.18 
   21     5960 Humberto Santos                   79 [090] ADFA                                 dnf                
                                                                                              0.00           0.00 
   21    90133 CéliaT+GonçaloM JoanaM+LeonorF+M     [12334] OMIX                  mp                              
                                                                                0.00                         0.00