I Troféu de Orientação da Escola das Armasseg 04-10-2021 22:38
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno      Chip Name                            YB Class                 S1         S2 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  3010    409921 Paulo Santos                    67 Veteranos M II   9:58:00   15:29:00 



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  3593   1336633 JOSÉ PEREIRA                    78 Veteranos M I   10:03:00   15:43:00 
  4106   2021500 Nelson Monteiro                 76 Veteranos M I    9:38:00   15:19:00 
  6798   1402540 Rodolfo Serra                   82 Veteranos M I    9:57:00            
  6582   7022031 Suzana Lampreia                 76 Veteranos F I   10:01:00   15:28:00 
  3850   1428925 Paulo Ferreira                  61 Veteranos M II  10:23:00   15:41:00 
  6676   1402536 Alexandre Cantanhede            78 Aberto 3        10:11:00            
 90173   1402539 Márcia Cantanhede               81 Aberto 3        10:05:00            
  6448   8001848 Bruno Moreiras                     Veteranos M I   10:29:00   15:52:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  2816   1304089 Jorge Fortunato                 89 Seniores M      10:24:00   15:14:00 
  1325   8001325 Nuno Rebelo                     79 Veteranos M I    9:46:00   15:33:00 
  4783    308468 Carlos Fortunato                62 Veteranos M II   9:54:00   15:34:00 
  4440   2210946 Coelho dos Santos               46 Veteranos M II   9:49:00   15:42:00 
  2121    259818 José Grada                      39 Veteranos M II   9:51:00            
  6540   1600068 Núria Ruiz                      92 Aberto 1         9:53:00   15:14:00 



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

  1967   1770099 Luís Bucha                      70 Veteranos M I    9:55:00   15:25:00 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

  6285   7101040 Alexandre Soares                04 Jovens 2M        9:44:00   15:12:00 
  3633   1220994 Marco Martins                   94 Seniores M      10:21:00   15:08:00 
  6053   8268897 Pedro Lagarto                   03 Seniores M      10:18:00   15:16:00 
  5294   1680086 Amândio Gonçalves               63 Veteranos M II  10:15:00   15:45:00 
  1391    308215 António Matias                  57 Veteranos M II  10:11:00   15:43:00 
  2053    308277 Carlos Rabaça                   54 Veteranos M II  10:18:00   15:49:00 
  2667   1101267 João Martins                    67 Veteranos M II  10:03:00   15:20:00 
  5293   1987789 Amália Gonçalves                63 Veteranos F II   9:37:00   15:47:00 
  1390   2800483 Maria de São João               53 Veteranos F II   9:35:00   15:53:00 
  1393    308216 PAULA JOAQUIM                   57 Veteranos F II   9:42:00   15:55:00 
 90017    409970 Marta Leote                     91 Aberto 3        10:09:00   15:07:00 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  6327    240969 Beatriz Coelho                  04 Jovens 2F        9:32:00   15:10:00 
  1708   8099077 Gonçalo Mota                    81 Seniores M      10:13:00   15:13:00 
  5551   1678876 David Afonso                    66 Veteranos M II  10:22:00   15:47:00 
  1576    259816 Francisco Coelho                44 Veteranos M II   9:55:00   15:52:00 
  6547   1600109 Teresa Ribeiro                  65 Veteranos F II   9:40:00   15:49:00 



38  [038] CM Arrábida     POR 

  6003   1421970 Paulo Batista                   75 Veteranos M I    9:37:00   15:36:00 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  6299    407085 ANDRE BARROS                    05 Jovens 2M        9:42:00   15:13:00 
  2969   8044371 Domingos Martins                89 Seniores M      10:20:00   15:02:00 
  3555    733330 FILIPE DIAS                     85 Seniores M      10:07:00   15:00:00 
  4112   8668976 Inês Pinto                      92 Seniores F       9:30:00   15:30:00 
  3081   1304095 ALBERTO BARROS                  69 Veteranos M I    9:42:00   15:24:00 
  3913   8003913 Alberto César                   70 Veteranos M I   10:00:00   15:31:00 
  2849   1968503 Alexandra Coelho                68 Veteranos F II   9:38:00   15:51:00 
  3157   1990620 Liliana Oliveira                90 Aberto 2        10:20:00   15:17:00 



56  [056] COViseu - Natur POR 

  5980   7207514 Rafael Silva                    87 Seniores M      10:17:00   15:18:00 
  4077    234084 Custódio Pinto                  56 Veteranos M II  10:07:00   15:55:00 
  6794   1600072 Ana Maria Conceição             57 Aberto 3                   15:17:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 90192   1600138 Diogo Santo                     12 Escolas          9:38:00   15:01:00 
  6343   1112211 ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA                09 Infantis M       9:39:00   15:25:00 
  6520   1304098 Clara Lima                      10 Infantis F       9:34:00   15:20:00 
  6498   2077080 MARIA OLIVEIRA                  10 Infantis F       9:31:00   15:22:00 
  6503   8024692 Dinis Santo                     07 Jovens 1M        9:41:00   15:09:00 
  6369   2108701 Maria Nazaré                    07 Jovens 1 F       9:30:00   15:00:00 
  6371   2108704 Matilde Batista                 07 Jovens 1 F       9:32:00   15:04:00 
  6989    259890 Daniel Santos                   87 Seniores M      10:25:00   15:04:00 
  5073   8024738 MANUEL OLIVEIRA                 01 Seniores M      10:14:00   15:09:00 
  1132   8653210 Paulo Franco                    81 Seniores M      10:23:00   15:12:00 
  5074   8004759 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA                02 Seniores M      10:12:00   15:06:00 
  3976   1304209 Tomás Lima                      01 Seniores M      10:10:00   15:01:00 
  2703   2108710 Duarte Santo                    77 Veteranos M I    9:41:00   15:48:00 
  2700   1555666 Joel Morgado                    77 Veteranos M I   10:05:00   15:27:00 
  4227   2032988 Jorge Almeida                   73 Veteranos M I    9:53:00   15:44:00 
  2099   9111111 José Bernardo                   68 Veteranos M I    9:43:00   15:46:00 
  6368   2108705 Catarina Sousa                  80 Veteranos F I    9:54:00   15:24:00 
  5296   1304261 Cátia Marques                   77 Veteranos F I    9:50:00   15:20:00 
  1301    208666 Teresa Alves                    69 Veteranos F I   10:00:00   15:26:00 
  1931   8052755 Carlos Monteiro                 58 Veteranos M II  10:17:00   15:25:00 
  1364   1060169 Hélder Ferreira                 69 Veteranos M II   9:57:00   15:28:00 
  1583   8151978 JORGE OLIVEIRA                  69 Veteranos M II   9:48:00   15:23:00 
  4656   1401770 José Bolrão                     64 Veteranos M II  10:05:00   15:30:00 
  1937   8681433 Tó-Zé Silva                     66 Veteranos M II  10:00:00   15:38:00 
  1952   8052737 Isabel Monteiro                 58 Veteranos F II   9:31:00   15:46:00 
  2190    259821 MARINA GUILHERME                73 Veteranos F II   9:39:00   15:52:00 
 90042    308444 Anabela Lopes                   70 Aberto 1         9:58:00   15:05:00 
 90101   1600073 Francisco Morgado               16 Aberto 2         9:54:00   15:21:00 
  6208   2108700 Patricia Rosa                      Jovens 2F       10:20:00   16:00:00 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

 90075   1600149 Bernardo Santos                 15 Escolas          9:36:00   15:06:00 
 90196   1600156 Pedro Pereira                   12 Escolas          9:34:00   15:08:00 
  6452   2062635 José Reis                       03 Jovens 2M        9:47:00   15:11:00 
  6007   2060053 Pedro Mendes                    03 Jovens 2M        9:41:00            
 26007           Pedro Mendes                    03 Jovens 2M                  15:15:00 
  6742    259899 Cristina Ryzkova                03 Jovens 2F        9:39:00   15:13:00 
  6650    264916 Lara Cerqueira                  05 Jovens 2F        9:31:00   15:05:00 
  6631    264901 Mafalda Marques                 05 Jovens 2F        9:34:00            
  6553   2054469 Matilde Salgueiro               05 Jovens 2F        9:37:00   15:08:00 
  5061   2043031 Manuel Pereira Lopes            96 Seniores M      10:11:00   15:15:00 
  5216    206350 Nuno Santos                     96 Seniores M      10:08:00   15:17:00 
  4594   1020998 Marta Fonseca                   82 Seniores F       9:34:00   15:34:00 
  2054   2053725 Jorge Mendes                    75 Veteranos M I    9:39:00   15:30:00 
  3997   1401650 Jorge Artur                     55 Veteranos M II  10:19:00   15:27:00 
  5960   2043066 Humberto Santos                 79 Aberto 3        10:02:00   15:08:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  5904    259741 Miguel Dias                     06 Jovens 1M        9:35:00   15:06:00 
  6623   8005380 Tiago Oliveira                  07 Jovens 1M        9:37:00            
 26623           Tiago Oliveira                  07 Jovens 1M                  15:08:00 
  6287   8024716 Afonso Ferreira                 04 Jovens 2M        9:46:00   15:16:00 
  6780    208467 Gonçalo Oliveira                05 Jovens 2M        9:48:00   15:19:00 
  6413   8072546 Leonor Ferreira                 06 Jovens 2F        9:30:00   15:12:00 
  6665   7209500 Gonçalo Antunes                 93 Seniores M      10:09:00   15:05:00 
  5659   7040100 Raquel Henriques                00 Seniores F       9:33:00   15:31:00 
  1285    259880 Duarte Lopes                    70 Veteranos M I    9:59:00   15:29:00 
  1218   7207271 José Fontoura                   63 Veteranos M I    9:51:00            
  1872   8072526 Nuno Ferreira                   76 Veteranos M I    9:36:00   15:38:00 
  1005   8303005 Kátia Almeida                   72 Veteranos F I    9:59:00   15:25:00 
  1907    259704 Carlos Coelho                   61 Veteranos M II  10:04:00   15:37:00 
  6649   7481965 José Henriques                  65 Veteranos M II  10:02:00   15:54:00 
  1657   2104647 Luis Dias                       70 Veteranos M II  10:10:00   15:48:00 
  2871    308363 Paulo Faustino                  68 Veteranos M II   9:59:00            
  6786   8009465 Rui Oliveira                    65 Veteranos M II   9:56:00   15:31:00 
  1905   8246408 Vitor Rodrigues                 54 Veteranos M II   9:53:00   15:33:00 
  6479   8005378 Fátima Emauz                    68 Veteranos F II   9:43:00            
 26479           Fátima Emauz                    68 Veteranos F II             15:50:00 
  3421   2104619 Susana Figueiredo               75 Veteranos F II   9:33:00   15:57:00 
  6683   1209885 Catarina Fernandes              94 Aberto 1        10:00:00            
 26683           Catarina Fernandes              94 Seniores F                 15:35:00 
  6805    242400 Maria José almeida              61 Aberto 1         9:51:00   15:13:00 



97  [097] Clube Millenniu POR 

 90135   1600178 Aurora Soares                   71 Veteranos F I    9:56:00   15:21:00 
  2960    407096 Jorge Soares                    65 Veteranos M II  10:01:00   15:36:00 



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

  4234    400117 Inácio Cardoso                  53 Veteranos M II   9:46:00   15:35:00 
  2100           AnaV+TiagoS                        Aberto 2                   15:29:00 
  2209           LuísB+MiguelS                      Aberto 2                   15:33:00 
 90197    242186 LuisSantos+ MariaJardim+Mirian     Aberto 1        10:01:00   15:27:00 



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

  6545   2032863 CHLOÉ SANTOS                    13 Escolas          9:31:00   15:07:00 
  5941   1304193 Inês Pedro                      14 Escolas          9:33:00   15:09:00 
  6621   1600116 JOÃO AZENHA                     11 Escolas          9:35:00   15:05:00 
 90079   1600119 Rodrigo Morais                  19 Escolas          9:37:00   15:03:00 
  6881   1600201 Gabriela Noronha                10 Infantis F       9:33:00            
  5333   8268892 Juliana Pedro                   11 Infantis F       9:32:00   15:21:00 
  6880   1600206 Margarida Noronha               10 Infantis F       9:35:00            
  6544   2032860 SOFIA SANTOS                    10 Infantis F       9:30:00   15:19:00 
  5670    400164 GABRIEL LOPES                   09 Jovens 1M        9:44:00   15:04:00 
  4222   8269013 João Pedro                      07 Jovens 1M        9:39:00   15:02:00 
  6622   2146200 MARIA AZENHA                    07 Jovens 1 F       9:34:00   15:02:00 
  5671    409935 DINIS LOPES                     05 Jovens 2M        9:45:00   15:18:00 
 90134   1600190 Afonso Barreiros                98 Seniores M      10:22:00   15:10:00 
 90002   1600176 Narciso Santos                  71 Seniores M      10:19:00   15:03:00 
  6787   1600106 Arlindo Varela                  79 Veteranos M I    9:52:00   15:22:00 
  2772   2142100 JORGE SANTOS                    79 Veteranos M I    9:44:00   15:45:00 
  2375           TIAGO LOPES                     78 Veteranos M I              15:32:00 
  1693    259803 LIDIA SANTANA                   72 Veteranos F I    9:55:00   15:23:00 
  5251    250539 Sandra Florentino               70 Veteranos F II  10:24:00   16:01:00 
  1173    242173 Dinis Costa                     57 Veteranos M II  10:12:00   15:50:00 
  1912    259830 Hélder Machado                  73 Veteranos M II  10:09:00   15:46:00 
  2206   1600135 Luís Noronha                    73 Veteranos M II  10:14:00            
  6801   1304182 Sofia Álvares                   70 Veteranos F II   9:41:00   15:58:00 
 90036   1600198 Jocelyne Antunes                76 Aberto 1         9:49:00   15:09:00 
  6814   2019010 NOÉMIA JORGE                    78 Aberto 1         9:56:00   15:11:00 
 90024   1600146 ArturC+PatríciaC                   Aberto 1         9:47:00            



114 [114] COA             POR 

  6658    240858 Bernardo Contente               09 Jovens 1M        9:43:00   15:00:00 
  6659    308266 João Nascimento                 05 Jovens 2M        9:43:00   15:14:00 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  6655    400171 Joana Martinho                  15 Escolas          9:30:00   15:04:00 
 90008   1600219 Rodrigo Pereira                 11 Escolas                    15:00:00 
  2999    214060 António Baptista                69 Veteranos M I   10:06:00   15:41:00 
  2244   8182077 Cláudio Tereso                  70 Veteranos M I   10:04:00   15:35:00 
  4328   8061473 Luis Miguel Martinho            70 Veteranos M I   10:01:00   15:39:00 
  4410    400224 Ricardo Pereira                 76 Veteranos M I    9:56:00   15:47:00 
  2243    409976 Maria João Borges               71 Veteranos F I    9:52:00   15:29:00 
  4327   2096896 Sónia Saramago                  73 Veteranos F I    9:49:00   15:27:00 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  5436    214034 Manuel Henrique Raposo          11 Infantis M       9:36:00   15:23:00 
  2831   1302730 Daniel Raposo                   80 Seniores M      10:16:00   15:11:00 
  4635   2016760 Sérgio Mónica                   70 Veteranos M I    9:40:00            
  1903   8225426 Armando Santos                  52 Veteranos M II  10:06:00   15:51:00 
  1851   8020956 Escada da Costa                 56 Veteranos M II  10:13:00   15:24:00 
  2032   8171160 José João Moura                 60 Veteranos M II  10:20:00   15:26:00 
  3638   1773638 Nuno José Almeida               77 Aberto 3        10:15:00   15:03:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  6590   1401756 Miguel Canana                   09 Infantis M       9:38:00   15:24:00 
  5784   2108645 Carolina Rusga                  06 Jovens 2F        9:35:00   15:06:00 
  6515   8072529 Joana Canana                    06 Jovens 2F        9:33:00   15:11:00 
  6522   8200674 Sofia Pulquério                 06 Jovens 2F        9:38:00   15:09:00 
  6677   2108638 Rui Miguel Pereira              78 Veteranos M I    9:50:00            
  5696    400259 Ana Casaca                      76 Veteranos F I    9:53:00   15:22:00 
  6516   8196621 M Jesus Leão                    66 Veteranos F I    9:58:00   15:19:00 
  2333    308302 Rui Marques                     71 Veteranos M II   9:50:00   15:40:00 
  6694   2108649 Sérgio Canana                   75 Veteranos M II   9:52:00   15:22:00 
  5783   8182098 Catarina Félix                  67 Veteranos F II   9:36:00   15:59:00 
  6695   2108648 Célia Canana                    77 Aberto 1         9:41:00   15:04:00 
  4581    240823 Sara Tomás                      85 Aberto 2         9:46:00   15:36:00 
  5737   8024681 Vasco Mendes                       Seniores M      10:30:00   15:53:00 



144 [144] COAC            POR 

 90199   7201313 Alfredo Gualdino                91 Seniores M      10:27:00   15:50:00 
  5218   7201326 Miguel Gualdino                    Seniores M      10:28:00   15:51:00 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

  4730   2003094 Assunção Almeida                59 Veteranos F II   9:34:00   15:48:00 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

  6815   1600220 Fernando Alves                  79 Veteranos M I              15:26:00 
  1215    259805 NUNO LEMOS                      75 Veteranos M I    9:45:00   15:21:00 
 90169   1600114 Beatriz Alves                   17 Aberto 1                   15:07:00 
 90171   1600224 Susana Alves                    81 Aberto 1                   15:15:00 
  1344    259810 Antonio Pina                    66 Veteranos M II  10:25:00   15:57:00 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

  5524    419819 Manuel Real                     77 Veteranos M I    9:47:00   15:42:00 
  5925   1903603 PEDRO TIAGO GOMES               90 Aberto 3        10:17:00   15:13:00 
  1629    308257 Emilia Silveira                 76 Veteranos F I   10:21:00            



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

  5288   8624086 Stepanka Betkova                87 Seniores F       9:32:00   15:33:00 
  2444    409901 Bruno Silva                     74 Veteranos M I    9:54:00   15:28:00 



185 [185] ADRAA Avis      POR 

  6746   4632000 Margarida Velez                 12 Escolas          9:32:00   15:02:00 
  6754   1600203 Jorge Rocha                     77 Veteranos M I    9:48:00   15:37:00 
  6755   1600067 José Guilherme                  65 Aberto 1         9:43:00   15:02:00 
  6756   1600184 Rui Oliveira                    61 Aberto 1         9:45:00            
 26756   1600075 Rui Oliveira                    61 Veteranos M II             15:53:00 
 90086   1600117 Teresa Oliveira                 66 Aberto 1         9:40:00            
 90195   1600093 Teresa Oliveira                 66 Veteranos F II             15:54:00 
 16856   1600141 CarlotaP+HelderP                   Aberto 1         9:55:00   15:16:00 
 90137   1600115 CarlosN+DiogoN                     Aberto 1         9:50:00   15:00:00 
  6796   1600185 Ana Velez                       75 Aberto 2                   15:28:00 
  6732   1600202 Jorge Nunes                     79 Aberto 2         9:48:00            
 26732   1600074 Jorge Nunes                     79 Veteranos M I              15:23:00 
 16858   1600096 InêsF+TeresaP                      Aberto 2        10:16:00   15:25:00 
  6847    242388 AnabelaP+AngeloR                   Aberto 3        10:07:00   15:11:00 



999 [999] EscolaArmas     POR 

 90062   1600132 Catarina Reis                      Seniores F       9:35:00   15:32:00 
 90028   1600165 José Rodrigues                  81 Veteranos M I    9:58:00   15:40:00 
 90021   1600172 Rui Costa                       66 Veteranos M II  10:16:00   15:56:00 
 90027    242391 Sérgio Contente                 74 Veteranos M II  10:21:00   15:44:00 
 90063   1600080 AnaR+CarolinaR                     Aberto 1         9:48:00   15:18:00 
 90029   1600084 Ana Carvalho                    97 Aberto 2         9:50:00   15:23:00 
 90026   1600098 Regina Calado                   82 Aberto 2        10:18:00            



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  6854   1450759 Dalmindo Natividade             50 Veteranos M II   9:44:00   15:39:00 
  2408   1357753 Henrique Sacadura               42 Veteranos M II   9:47:00            
  1018    214017 Isilda Santos                   45 Veteranos F II   9:32:00   15:56:00 
  1126    259800 Teresa Marques                  60 Veteranos F II   9:30:00            
 90190   1600191 Anabela Natividade              82 Aberto 1         9:52:00            
 90191           Anabela Natividade              82 Aberto 2                   15:40:00 
  6792   1600170 Noémia Mesquita                 86 Aberto 2         9:52:00   15:31:00 
  1524    264942 Helena Lopes                    58 Veteranos F I   10:19:00            



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90061   2065665 Jose Miguel Mart Silva          98 Seniores M      10:15:00   15:07:00 
 90124   1600158 Emanuel Pinto                   80 Veteranos M I   10:02:00   15:20:00 
 90174   1402541 Isabel Bué                      82 Veteranos F I    9:57:00            
  6747   1459049 Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira        58 Veteranos M II  10:08:00   15:32:00 
 90087    259826 Mário Marques                   64 Veteranos M II   9:45:00   15:21:00 
 90125   1600122 António Maria Garcia            06 Aberto 1         9:59:00   15:17:00 
 90159   1600130 João Diogo Perei Félix          06 Aberto 1         9:54:00   15:10:00 
 90168   1600133 José Duarte                     79 Aberto 1         9:44:00   15:08:00 
 90136   1600095 Miguel e familia                21 Aberto 1         9:46:00   15:01:00 
 90025   1600163 CristinaA SantiagoL                Aberto 1         9:42:00   15:06:00 
 90163           AndreE+FilipaS MafaldaP            Aberto 1                   15:03:00 
 90170   1600134 Ana Carreira                    78 Aberto 2         9:59:00            
 90089    240832 Carla Teixeira                  77 Aberto 2        10:17:00            
 90110   1600088 Carlos Melo                     64 Aberto 2        10:13:00            
 90038   1600195 Daniela Ferreira                89 Aberto 2        10:03:00   15:39:00 
 90189   1600081 Inês Serafim                    92 Aberto 2        10:05:00            
 90157   1600166 Isabel Barros                   60 Aberto 2        10:23:00   15:16:00 
 90100   1600215 Luís Filipe Lopes               85 Aberto 2         9:49:00            
 90193   1600139 Manuel Bento                    68 Aberto 2         9:51:00   15:14:00 
 90099   1600192 Maria José Calado               80 Aberto 2         9:47:00            
 90109    240822 Mariana Caixeiro                09 Aberto 2        10:09:00            
 90108   1600194 Miguel Melo                     05 Aberto 2         9:53:00            
 90037   1600153 Paulo Gonçalves                 81 Aberto 2        10:11:00   15:19:00 
 90076   1600167 Tania Jacinto                   81 Aberto 2        10:21:00   15:37:00 
 90092   1600159 Vitor Dias                      65 Aberto 2        10:19:00            
 90065   1600155 NunoR+RitaB                        Aberto 2        10:07:00            
 90078   1600079 LeonorM SebastiãoM                 Aberto 2        10:01:00            
  6822    234110 EugénioS+NairA                     Aberto 2         9:57:00   15:45:00 
 90158   1600070 Marilia Carvalho                60 Aberto 2         9:55:00   15:43:00 
 90186   1600174 AlexandraQ+ FranciscaQ             Aberto 2        10:24:00            
 90187   1600101 antonioQ+manuelQ                   Aberto 2        10:15:00            
  1006    259802 CristinaSantos+ MarisaBatista   68 Aberto 3        10:10:00            
 90018    308398 José Morais                     90 Aberto 3        10:14:00   15:05:00 
 90194   1600076 Luís Avelar                     73 Aberto 3        10:06:00   15:01:00 
 90102   1600221 Marisa Batista                  80 Aberto 3        10:08:00            
 90039   1600193 Mateus Rocha Vargas             87 Aberto 3        10:18:00            
 90188   8310171 Paulo Martins                   71 Aberto 3        10:12:00   15:10:00 
 90172   1600090 Pedro Mesquita Vasconcelos      79 Aberto 3        10:03:00   15:15:00 
 90175   1600199 Ana+AntonioM Maria+Maria           Aberto 3        10:16:00            
 90198           Alice Pais ´(grupo 12 pessoas)     Seniores M      10:26:00   15:49:00 
 90200           DiogoCandeias+ Elsa+Victor         Aberto 2        10:25:00            
 90201           Tiago+ Marcia+Rodrigo              Aberto 1                   15:28:00 



189 [1896] Individual CZE CZE 

 90176   1600179 Tiago Ondrej Sequeira           14 Aberto 1         9:57:00   15:12:00 



205 [2059] Clube OGMA     POR 

 90097    308204 Luís Soares                     66 Veteranos M I    9:49:00   15:34:00 



210 [2108] AFA            POR 

 90185   2065660 Irina Soares                    98 Seniores F       9:31:00            



315 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  POR 

 90146   1600129 Gabriel Vasques                 09 Infantis M       9:37:00   15:26:00 
 90141   1600212 Dinis Guerreiro                 06 Jovens 1M        9:36:00   15:10:00 
 90140   1600111 Francisco Pimenta               06 Jovens 1M        9:42:00   15:01:00 
 90152   1600151 Guilherme Cravo                 07 Jovens 1M        9:40:00   15:03:00 
 90160   1600136 NUNO MATOS                      07 Jovens 1M        9:45:00   15:05:00 
 90148   1600137 Rodrigo Parreira                06 Jovens 1M        9:38:00   15:07:00 
 90151   1600083 MARIANA CRUZ                    07 Jovens 1 F       9:33:00   15:03:00 
 90149   1600121 SARA GALVÃO                     07 Jovens 1 F       9:31:00   15:01:00 
 90150   1600107 Mykhailo Voichuk                04 Jovens 2M        9:40:00   15:17:00 
 90154   1600102 Lara Cerqueira                  05 Jovens 2F        9:36:00   15:07:00 
 90138   1600207 Afonso Marques                  08 Aberto 2        10:12:00   15:35:00 
 90143   1600223 Ana Beatriz Vedrasco            07 Aberto 2         9:56:00   15:15:00 
 90144   1600086 Beatriz Duarte                  06 Aberto 2        10:06:00   15:24:00 
 90155   1600162 Carlos Kaiseler                 08 Aberto 2        10:08:00   15:18:00 
 90145   1600152 Cláudia Arez Guerreiro          75 Aberto 2        10:00:00   15:20:00 
 90156   1600108 Daniel Lavrador                 07 Aberto 2        10:22:00   15:32:00 
 90142   1600144 Daniel Pó                       71 Aberto 2        10:02:00   15:27:00 
 90139   2054467 Dinis Kaiseler                  05 Aberto 2         9:58:00   15:22:00 
 90147   1600211 Gil Justino                     06 Aberto 2        10:10:00   15:42:00 
 90153   1600071 Iara Pó                         05 Aberto 2        10:04:00   15:30:00 



121 [12145] zzzzzzzzz     POR 

 90085   1600120 Inês Fonseca                    75 Aberto 2        10:14:00   15:41:00 



122 [12230] Villakulla    POR 

 90003   1600078 ConstançaC+Simão SofiaC            Aberto 3        10:04:00   15:02:00 



122 [12235] Comer&Beber   POR 

 90080   1600142 Ana Cristina Neves              71 Aberto 3                   15:09:00 
 90014   1600186 Ana Sofia Ribeiro               74 Aberto 3                   15:14:00 
 90010   1600100 Eduardo Bernardo                71 Aberto 3                   15:16:00 
 90012   1600092 Elisabete Conceição             69 Aberto 3                   15:06:00 
 90081   1600188 Isaura Pinto                    61 Aberto 3                   15:04:00 
 90013   1600173 Luís Ribeiro                    74 Aberto 3                   15:00:00 
 90011   1600200 Susana Sousa                    75 Aberto 3                   15:12:00 



122 [12241] CMCO          POR 

 90068           Luís Lourenço                   76 Aberto 2                   15:44:00 
  3394           Teresa Quaresma                 74 Aberto 2                   15:38:00 



122 [12242] VAM.es Déb    POR 

 90069   1600182 AnaA+MónicaV VâniaF                Aberto 2                   15:34:00 



122 [12244] MeM's         POR 

 90074   1600099 PedroR+SaloméM                     Aberto 2                   15:26:00 



123 [12334] OMIX          POR 

 90133   1600125 CéliaT+GonçaloM JoanaM+LeonorF     Aberto 3        10:13:00