I Troféu de Orientação da Escola das Armasseg 11-10-2021 18:09
Results Distância Médiacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Stno Name                                       YB Club                                 Time 



Escolas  (8)             2.3 km  10 m   11 C           

    1    90192 Diogo Santo                                12 [070] COC                           24:29 
    2     6746 Margarida Velez                            12 [185] ADRAA Avis                    28:31 
    3    90196 Pedro Pereira                              12 [090] ADFA                          31:55 
    4     5941 Inês Pedro                                 14 [107] CAOS                          44:11 
    5     6655 Joana Martinho                             15 [115] ATV                           44:14 
    6     6621 JOÃO AZENHA                                11 [107] CAOS                          44:49 
    7    90079 Rodrigo Morais                             19 [107] CAOS                        1:10:58 



Infantis M  (6)          2.3 km  20 m   10 C           

    1     6590 Miguel Canana                              09 [133] GDU Azoia                     22:19 
    2     6343 ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA                           09 [070] COC                           26:53 
    3    90205 Salvador Serrão                               [1564] Individual POR               27:37 
    4    90146 Gabriel Vasques                            09 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                39:48 
    5    90209 Manuel Camocho                                [1564] Individual POR               59:33 
    6     5436 Manuel Henrique Raposo                     11 [128] COALA                       1:19:11 



Infantis F  (4)          2.3 km  20 m   10 C           

    1     6498 MARIA OLIVEIRA                             10 [070] COC                           35:06 
    2    90206 Mariana Gomes                                 [1564] Individual POR               37:00 
    3    90211 Marta Monteiro                                [1564] Individual POR             1:30:09 
    4    90212 Matilde Monteiro                              [1564] Individual POR             1:30:11 



Jovens 1M  (9)           2.4 km  65 m   12 C           

    1     6623 Tiago Oliveira                             07 [094] CPOC                          24:28 
    2    90160 NUNO MATOS                                 07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                25:06 
    3     6503 Dinis Santo                                07 [070] COC                           26:03 
    4    90148 Rodrigo Parreira                           06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                26:07 
    5     6658 Bernardo Contente                          09 [114] COA                           29:34 
    6    90152 Guilherme Cravo                            07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                30:01 
    7     5904 Miguel Dias                                06 [094] CPOC                          37:25 
    8    90141 Dinis Guerreiro                            06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                41:01 
    9    90140 Francisco Pimenta                          06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                48:07 



Jovens 1 F  (5)          2.4 km  65 m   12 C           

    1     6371 Matilde Batista                            07 [070] COC                           33:01 
    2     6369 Maria Nazaré                               07 [070] COC                           36:21 
    3     6622 MARIA AZENHA                               07 [107] CAOS                          47:54 
    4    90151 MARIANA CRUZ                               07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                55:10 
    5    90149 SARA GALVÃO                                07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                56:08 



Jovens 2M  (6)           3.6 km  100 m   16 C          

    1     6452 José Reis                                  03 [090] ADFA                          42:11 
    2     6007 Pedro Mendes                               03 [090] ADFA                          45:30 
    3    90150 Miguel Miranda                             04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                45:38 
    4     6299 ANDRE BARROS                               05 [052] GD4C                          55:25 



Jovens 2F  (9)           3.6 km  100 m   16 C          

    1     6327 Beatriz Coelho                             04 [033] Clube TAP                     41:01 
    2     6522 Sofia Pulquério                            06 [133] GDU Azoia                     42:18 
    3     6413 Leonor Ferreira                            06 [094] CPOC                          42:27 
    4     6208 Patricia Rosa                                 [070] COC                           47:30 
    5     6515 Joana Canana                               06 [133] GDU Azoia                     49:15 
    6     6650 Lara Cerqueira                             05 [090] ADFA                          57:49 
    7     5784 Carolina Rusga                             06 [133] GDU Azoia                     58:50 
    8     6553 Matilde Salgueiro                          05 [090] ADFA                        1:01:54 
    9     6631 Mafalda Marques                            05 [090] ADFA                        1:06:03 



Seniores M  (21)         4.3 km  130 m   18 C          

    1     5737 Vasco Mendes                                  [133] GDU Azoia                     25:37 
    2     6053 Pedro Lagarto                              03 [022] CLAC                          28:16 
    3     1132 Paulo Franco                               81 [070] COC                           29:05 
    4     5074 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA                           02 [070] COC                           29:33 
    5     2969 Domingos Martins                           89 [052] GD4C                          31:56 
    6     3555 FILIPE DIAS                                85 [052] GD4C                          32:22 
    7     2816 Jorge Fortunato                            89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 32:24 
    8    90199 Alfredo Gualdino                           91 [144] COAC                          32:35 
    9    90134 Afonso Barreiros                           98 [107] CAOS                          33:06 
   10     1708 Gonçalo Mota                               81 [033] Clube TAP                     37:24 
   11     5061 Manuel Pereira Lopes                       96 [090] ADFA                          38:43 
   12     5216 Nuno Santos                                96 [090] ADFA                          40:01 
   13    90002 Narciso Santos                             71 [107] CAOS                          42:01 
   14     3633 Marco Martins                              94 [022] CLAC                          44:46 
   15     2831 Daniel Raposo                              80 [128] COALA                         46:06 
   16    90203 Mans Grebach                                  [1564] Individual POR               47:40 
   17     5218 Miguel Gualdino                               [144] COAC                          47:41 
   18     6989 Daniel Santos                              87 [070] COC                           53:38 
   19     6665 Gonçalo Antunes                            93 [094] CPOC                          57:21 
   20     5980 Rafael Silva                               87 [056] COViseu - Natura            1:01:04 
   21    90061 Jose Miguel Mart Silva                     98 [1564] Individual POR             1:05:27 



Seniores F  (7)          4.3 km  130 m   18 C          

    1     4112 Inês Pinto                                 92 [052] GD4C                          36:36 
    2     5288 Stepanka Betkova                           87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               36:38 
    3    90062 Catarina Reis                                 [999] EscolaArmas                   48:06 
    4     4594 Marta Fonseca                              82 [090] ADFA                          51:20 
    5    90202 Raquel Santos                                 [1564] Individual POR               51:56 
    6     5659 Raquel Henriques                           00 [094] CPOC                          53:10 
    7    90185 Irina Soares                               98 [2108] AFA                        1:03:04 



Veteranos M I  (31)      4.3 km  130 m   18 C          

    1     2700 Joel Morgado                               77 [070] COC                           34:26 
    2     3593 JOSÉ PEREIRA                               78 [005] CP Armada                     35:41 
    3     6448 Bruno Moreiras                                [005] CP Armada                     36:52 
    4     6798 Rodolfo Serra                              82 [005] CP Armada                     37:54 
    5    90028 José Rodrigues                             81 [999] EscolaArmas                   39:08 
    6    90124 Emanuel Pinto                              80 [1564] Individual POR               39:51 
    7     1872 Nuno Ferreira                              76 [094] CPOC                          40:00 
    8     2099 José Bernardo                              68 [070] COC                           40:13 
    9     1215 NUNO LEMOS                                 75 [157] AFAP                          40:42 
   10     5524 Manuel Real                                77 [159] COAAL                         42:04 
   11    90168 José Duarte                                79 [1564] Individual POR               42:11 
   12     1285 Duarte Lopes                               70 [094] CPOC                          42:21 
   13     2999 António Baptista                           69 [115] ATV                           42:22 
   14     2054 Jorge Mendes                               75 [090] ADFA                          43:15 
   15     2703 Duarte Santo                               77 [070] COC                           43:57 
   16     4106 Nelson Monteiro                            76 [005] CP Armada                     44:22 
   17    90207 José Tomé                                     [1564] Individual POR               45:12 
   18     2444 Bruno Silva                                74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               47:46 
   19     3913 Alberto César                              70 [052] GD4C                          49:20 
   20    90097 Luís Soares                                66 [2059] Clube OGMA                   50:00 
   21     1325 Nuno Rebelo                                79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 50:24 
   22     4328 Luis Miguel Martinho                       70 [115] ATV                           53:07 
   23     2244 Cláudio Tereso                             70 [115] ATV                           53:48 
   24     1967 Luís Bucha                                 70 [008] CP EPAL                       54:35 
   25     4227 Jorge Almeida                              73 [070] COC                           54:43 
   26     4410 Ricardo Pereira                            76 [115] ATV                           58:09 
   27     4635 Sérgio Mónica                              70 [128] COALA                         58:35 
   28     6754 Jorge Rocha                                77 [185] ADRAA Avis                  1:03:27 
   29     1218 José Fontoura                              63 [094] CPOC                        1:06:35 
   30     3081 ALBERTO BARROS                             69 [052] GD4C                        1:13:19 
   31    90204 Grupo APAIS                                   [1564] Individual POR             1:49:24 



Veteranos F I  (15)      3.6 km  100 m   16 C          

    1     5296 Cátia Marques                              77 [070] COC                           43:35 
    2     4327 Sónia Saramago                             73 [115] ATV                           45:03 
    3     1005 Kátia Almeida                              72 [094] CPOC                          46:17 
    4     1629 Emilia Silveira                            76 [159] COAAL                         46:29 
    5     6516 M Jesus Leão                               66 [133] GDU Azoia                     48:36 
    6     6582 Suzana Lampreia                            76 [005] CP Armada                     52:52 
    7     1693 LIDIA SANTANA                              72 [107] CAOS                          56:07 
    8    90174 Isabel Bué                                 82 [1564] Individual POR               56:17 
    9     5696 Ana Casaca                                 76 [133] GDU Azoia                   1:02:55 
   10     2561 Angela Pedro                                  [107] CAOS                        1:08:07 
   11     6368 Catarina Sousa                             80 [070] COC                         1:11:40 
   12     2243 Maria João Borges                          71 [115] ATV                         1:16:07 
   13     1524 Helena Lopes                               58 [1000] Individual POR Fed         1:17:43 
   14     2190 MARINA GUILHERME                           73 [070] COC                         1:23:54 



Veteranos M II  (34)     3.5 km  105 m   16 C          

    1     1583 JORGE OLIVEIRA                             69 [070] COC                           30:22 
    2     1364 Hélder Ferreira                            69 [070] COC                           30:30 
    3     1937 Tó-Zé Silva                                66 [070] COC                           31:41 
    4    90027 Sérgio Contente                            74 [999] EscolaArmas                   32:54 
    5    90021 Rui Costa                                  66 [999] EscolaArmas                   33:37 
    6     2667 João Martins                               67 [022] CLAC                          35:58 
    7     1931 Carlos Monteiro                            58 [070] COC                           39:18 
    8     1344 Antonio Pina                               66 [157] AFAP                          39:27 
    9    90215 Pedro Batista                                 [1564] Individual POR               40:47 
   10     1391 António Matias                             57 [022] CLAC                          40:50 
   11     1905 Vitor Rodrigues                            54 [094] CPOC                          40:58 
   12     4656 José Bolrão                                64 [070] COC                           41:54 
   13    90087 Mário Marques                              64 [1564] Individual POR               42:10 
   14     4077 Custódio Pinto                             56 [056] COViseu - Natura              42:29 
   15     1657 Luis Dias                                  70 [094] CPOC                          44:07 
   16     1173 Dinis Costa                                57 [107] CAOS                          44:12 
   17     4783 Carlos Fortunato                           62 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 46:49 
   18     1912 Hélder Machado                             73 [107] CAOS                          47:27 
   19     5551 David Afonso                               66 [033] Clube TAP                     47:48 
   20     3010 Paulo Santos                               67 [003] CIMO                          47:51 
   21     1907 Carlos Coelho                              61 [094] CPOC                          51:46 
   22     3997 Jorge Artur                                55 [090] ADFA                          55:08 
   23     6649 José Henriques                             65 [094] CPOC                          56:39 
   24     2960 Jorge Soares                               65 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          59:12 
   25     1576 Francisco Coelho                           44 [033] Clube TAP                   1:03:21 
   26     6747 Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira                   58 [1564] Individual POR             1:15:00 
   27    90216 Lourenço Azenha                               [107] CAOS                        1:20:15 
   28     1851 Escada da Costa                            56 [128] COALA                       1:25:00 
   29     2121 José Grada                                 39 [007] Ori-Estarreja               1:25:34 
   30     2408 Henrique Sacadura                          42 [1000] Individual POR Fed         1:26:41 
   31     4440 Coelho dos Santos                          46 [007] Ori-Estarreja               1:28:30 
   32     6694 Sérgio Canana                              75 [133] GDU Azoia                   2:15:56 
   33     6854 Dalmindo Natividade                        50 [1000] Individual POR Fed         2:25:56 



Veteranos F II  (12)     3.5 km  105 m   16 C          

    1     5783 Catarina Félix                             67 [133] GDU Azoia                     42:43 
    2     2849 Alexandra Coelho                           68 [052] GD4C                          45:24 
    3     1952 Isabel Monteiro                            58 [070] COC                           49:31 
    4     6479 Fátima Emauz                               68 [094] CPOC                          52:34 
    5     5251 Sandra Florentino                          70 [107] CAOS                          58:08 
    6     6547 Teresa Ribeiro                             65 [033] Clube TAP                   1:03:36 
    7     4730 Assunção Almeida                           59 [151] GafanhOri                   1:03:57 
    8     1018 Isilda Santos                              45 [1000] Individual POR Fed         1:11:29 
    9     1390 Maria de São João                          53 [022] CLAC                        1:14:28 
   10     6801 Sofia Álvares                              70 [107] CAOS                        1:21:30 
   11     3421 Susana Figueiredo                          75 [094] CPOC                        1:50:23 
   12     1393 PAULA JOAQUIM                              57 [022] CLAC                        1:57:44 



Aberto 1  (17)           2.3 km  20 m   10 C           

    1    90137 CarlosN+DiogoN                                [185] ADRAA Avis                    27:52 
    2     6756 Rui Oliveira                               61 [185] ADRAA Avis                    28:12 
    3    16856 CarlotaP+HelderP                              [185] ADRAA Avis                    33:38 
    4    90042 Anabela Lopes                              70 [070] COC                           38:09 
    5     6814 NOÉMIA JORGE                               78 [107] CAOS                          41:47 
    6     6755 José Guilherme                             65 [185] ADRAA Avis                    42:22 
    7    90036 Jocelyne Antunes                           76 [107] CAOS                          42:57 
    8    90125 António Maria Garcia                       06 [1564] Individual POR               43:11 
    9    90159 João Diogo Perei Félix                     06 [1564] Individual POR               43:12 
   10     6683 Catarina Fernandes                         94 [094] CPOC                          43:13 
   11    90086 Teresa Oliveira                            66 [185] ADRAA Avis                    44:00 
   12    90136 Miguel e familia                           21 [1564] Individual POR               52:35 
   13    90190 Anabela Natividade                         82 [1000] Individual POR Fed           54:50 
   14    90176 Tiago Ondrej Sequeira                      14 [1896] Individual CZE             1:03:08 
   15    90025 CristinaA SantiagoL                           [1564] Individual POR             1:08:53 



Aberto 2  (31)           2.4 km  65 m   12 C           

    1    90099 Maria José Calado                          80 [1564] Individual POR               34:28 
    2    90100 Luís Filipe Lopes                          85 [1564] Individual POR               37:15 
    3     6822 EugénioS+NairA                                [1564] Individual POR               37:43 
    4     6732 Jorge Nunes                                79 [185] ADRAA Avis                    40:35 
    5    16858 InêsF+TeresaP                                 [185] ADRAA Avis                    48:28 
    6     3157 Liliana Oliveira                           90 [052] GD4C                          48:44 
    7     6792 Noémia Mesquita                            86 [1000] Individual POR Fed           51:21 
    8    90189 Inês Serafim                               92 [1564] Individual POR               52:20 
    9    90197 LuisSantos+ MariaJardim+MirianSantos          [103] ADADesnível                 1:05:01 
   10    90026 Regina Calado                              82 [999] EscolaArmas                 1:06:02 
   11    90210 Rui Horta                                     [1564] Individual POR             1:09:13 
   12    90110 Carlos Melo                                64 [1564] Individual POR             1:10:00 
   13    90108 Miguel Melo                                05 [1564] Individual POR             1:10:24 
   14    90187 antonioQ+manuelQ                              [1564] Individual POR             1:13:58 
   15    90101 Francisco Morgado                          16 [070] COC                         1:15:14 
   16    90089 Carla Teixeira                             77 [1564] Individual POR             1:15:49 
   17    90186 AlexandraQ+ FranciscaQ                        [1564] Individual POR             1:15:51 
   18    90109 Mariana Caixeiro                           09 [1564] Individual POR             1:16:51 
   19    90170 Ana Carreira                               78 [1564] Individual POR             1:18:33 
   20    90078 LeonorM SebastiãoM                            [1564] Individual POR             1:19:18 
   21    90147 Gil Justino                                06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:20:23 
   22    90143 Ana Beatriz Vedrasco                       07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:20:32 
   23    90144 Beatriz Duarte                             06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:20:49 
   24    90153 Iara Pó                                    05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:21:41 
   25    90156 Daniel Lavrador                            07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:21:48 
   26    90155 Carlos Kaiseler                            08 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:30:24 
   27    90138 Afonso Marques                             08 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:30:29 
   28    90142 Daniel Pó                                  71 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:30:59 
   29    90139 Dinis Kaiseler                             05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              1:31:04 



Aberto 3  (13)           3.6 km  100 m   16 C          

    1     5925 PEDRO TIAGO GOMES                          90 [159] COAAL                         39:39 
    2    90172 Pedro Mesquita Vasconcelos                 79 [1564] Individual POR               43:41 
    3     3638 Nuno José Almeida                          77 [128] COALA                         44:34 
    4     6676 Alexandre Cantanhede                       78 [005] CP Armada                     53:03 
    5    90173 Márcia Cantanhede                          81 [005] CP Armada                     53:04 
    6    90213 Miguel Fernandes                              [1564] Individual POR             1:03:34 
    7    90214 Tania Pires                                   [1564] Individual POR             1:03:40 
    8    90188 Paulo Martins                              71 [1564] Individual POR             1:12:20 
    9     6847 AnabelaP+AngeloR                              [185] ADRAA Avis                  1:14:07 
   10    90003 ConstançaC+Simão SofiaC                       [12230] Villakulla                1:37:45 
   11    90194 Luís Avelar                                73 [1564] Individual POR             2:01:06 
   12    90175 Ana+AntonioM Maria+Maria                      [1564] Individual POR             2:06:12